Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Captiva Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 15067 Captiva Dr 2, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,158.46 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3086
    7. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 2026009398
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Captiva Bay Villas Condo
    5. Elementary School: SANIBEL SCHOOL
    6. Provided by: Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    CAPTIVATING CAPTIVA BAY VILLAS!! A rare opportunity to own a beautiful condo in Captivas most prestigious, low density, and gated community located in the heart of the Village. Step inside and witness
    Details for 15123 Captiva Dr 103, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,039.53 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1442
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    12. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 224020201
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Captiva Condo
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sunset Captiva Harbor Side offers a rare chance to own in one of Captivas most unique Gulf to Bay communities, perfectly situated in the heart of historic Captiva Village. This coveted location blends
    Details for 11400 Old Lodge Ln 1c, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,057.69 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 1300
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: 225011517
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Captiva Hide A Way Condo
    5. Provided by: Michael Saunders & Company
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Spectacular, direct Bayfront vistas from this furnished, 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo situated in Captiva's "Village" at Captiva Hide A Way. Boaters Paradise dock your boat right out your back door fo
    Details for 15123 Captiva Dr 104, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,275,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $878.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1451
    6. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: Yes
    9. Wateraccess: Yes
    10. Waterfront Type: Bay, Navigable
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025015133
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Sunset Captiva Condo
    5. Provided by: Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the best of island living in this Gulf to Bay Sunset Captiva two bedroom corner unit, offering exceptional waterfront views and a premier Captiva Village location. Enjoy the beauty of Pine Is
    Details for 3801 Atlantic Avenue 303, DAYTONA BEACH SHORES, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $789,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 1074
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2441
    10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: FC291873
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Captiva Condo
    5. Building: Captiva Condo
    6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the ultimate oceanfront living at the captivating Captiva! This exceptional property boasts stunning, unobstructed views of the ocean from its prime southeast corner location. Prepare to be
    Details for 5136 Bayside Villas, CAPTIVA, FL 33924
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $618.49 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 1
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 768
    6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay
    13. Year Built: 1979
    MLS#: 225015381
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPTIVA
    3. Zipcode: 33924
    4. Subdivision: Captiva Bay Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Pelican's Nest Realty Services
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Just reduced priced to sell! Stunning Waterfront Condo with Bay Views, Private Marina & Beach Access! Experience the best of coastal living in this beautifully remodeled condo, offering breathta
    XML Sitemap