Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Plantation Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1041 Plantation Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $535,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $199.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 88
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2686
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 785139
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    New to the market! No HOA! This beautifully designed 2,686 sq ft home offers an open concept layout ideal for modern living. A solid mahogany front door welcomes you into spacious living areas done in
    Details for 140 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3113
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 786403
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At College Point
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in a highly sought after neighborhood near some of the area's top rated charter schools. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and functional
    Details for 858 Plantation Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $189.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2511
    8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,SeeRemarks
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: 789413
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise at 858 Plantation Way in Panama City! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with breathtaking views of East B
    Details for 233 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    Single Family
    1. Price: $444,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 117
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2496
    10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 783637
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Lynn Haven
    3. Zipcode: 32444
    4. Subdivision: Plantation At College Point
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY HOME IN THE PLANTATION AT COLLEGE POINT! ***Assumable VA loan opportunity with approved buyer, 3.5% rate!!!*** The interior offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and nearly 2,500 square fee
    Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $409,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $419,000
    4. Last Price Change: 11/02/25
    5. Days On Market: 353
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2139
    10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: 773826
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho
    Details for 707 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $379,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $175.88 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $384,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 97
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2160
    10. Acreage: 0.53 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: 784591
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Plantation Point
    5. Elementary School: Callaway
    6. Middle School: Rutherford
    7. High School: Rutherford
    8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    **SELLER OFFERING A $5,000 CREDIT FOR BUYER TO USE AS THEY CHOOSE!** Beautifully Maintained home on a half acre lot with a backyard oasis you have to see to believe!! When you walk through the front
    XML Sitemap