Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Titus Park
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4737 Rosemary Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $157.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $495,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3113
    10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 783749
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: SimpliHOM
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome home to your RARE 5 Bed/3 Bath McKenzie floorplan. This home has a large covered front porch and as you enter, the entry divides the study from the formal dining room. Down
    Details for 4776 Standing Cypress Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 70
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2808
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 786097
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: GMX Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This Titus Park home is a Camden floor plan. It has a separate guest suite which has, full bath, walk in closet, and living room. The front bedrooms are joined with a jack and jill bathroom and com
    Details for 4765 Rosemary, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $455,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $162.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 115
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2797
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 783762
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Titus Park, one of Panama City's most desirable communities! This home showcases an exclusive floorplan you won't find often, complete with a versatile bonus suite perfect for a mother in l
    Details for 4885 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 48
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1968
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 787281
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Madison, a new home floor plan at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Madison is one of our many featured one story homes at the beautiful Titus Park community. When you walk int
    Details for 4877 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $394,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 1968
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 788338
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4897 Windrow Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $389,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $379,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2275
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 784236
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Victoria, a new home floor plan located at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Victoria is a large open floor plan that is a great addition to our Tradition Series homes at Titus Pa
    Details for 4774 Firefly Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $369,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.32 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $370,600
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2129
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 784734
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home in Sought After Titus Park! Welcome to your dream home in Titus Park one of Panama City's fastest growing and most desirable communities! Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroo
    Details for 4896 Rosemary Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $354,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $181.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1960
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 789352
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Aisle, a new home floor plan at Titus Park in Panama City, Florida. The Aisle is our only two story floor plan available currently at Titus Park, featuring a spacious open kitchen and l
    Details for 4904 Rosemary Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $344,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1799
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 789355
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the Cali located at the peaceful Titus Park community in Panama City, Florida. The Cali is one of our popular one story floor plans used in many communities across the country, making it an
    Details for 4892 Rosemary Street, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $339,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.94 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $344,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 26
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1799
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 788337
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Titus Park
    5. Elementary School: Deer Point
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Mosley
    8. Provided by: DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap