Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cherokee Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 5007 Pretty Way, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $579,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $158.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $584,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 128
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3649
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: 783125
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights
    5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT Partners
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    ***BEST PRICE PER SQUARE FOOT CHEROKEE HEIGHTS HOME!!!*** The sellers have spared no expense in upgrading this absolutely GORGEOUS 3,649 square foot 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom 2 story brick veneer home i
    Details for 5005 Maggie Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $230.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $459,500
    4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1845
    10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: 784237
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights
    5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: BeMajor Gulf Coast Realty LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This home truly has it all. A beautifully maintained brick split design home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,800 square feet of living space. It's equipped with a whole home 50 amp genera
    Details for 5338 Frank Hough Road, PANAMA CITY, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $349,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $355,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/31/26
    5. Days On Market: 184
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2534
    10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: GC535312
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: PANAMA CITY
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights
    5. Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home ideally situated in the desirable Cherokee Heights area of Panama City. Blending classic charm with modern comfort, this spacious residence offers an ope
    Details for 4831 Mccall Lane, Panama City, FL 32404
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $329,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1928
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 786354
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    SPACIOUS BRICK HOME IN CHEROKEE HEIGHTS! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers over 1,900 square feet of comfortable living space with a functional layout and abundant natural light throughout. The livi
    Details for 5409 Nicole Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32404
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,450.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 14
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1730
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: 788960
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights Phase Ii
    5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Eagle American Realty Group LLC
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    For Rent ALL BRICK HOME IN THE DESIRABLE CHEROKEE HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION! This home has so many exceptional features that include the durable tile floors throughout the home that have the appearance o
    Details for 5411 Blue Dog Road, Panama City, FL 32404
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1810
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: 789231
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City
    3. Zipcode: 32404
    4. Subdivision: Cherokee Heights Phase Iii
    5. Elementary School: Tommy Smith
    6. Middle School: Merritt Brown
    7. High School: Bay
    8. Provided by: Full Heart Rentals
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Explore the epitome of comfort and convenience in this 4 bed, 2 bath residence spanning 1800 sq ft. Revel in a well appointed kitchen with stainless steel appliances, an expansive open floor plan, and
    XML Sitemap