Active
    Property Photos
    5637 Flame Vine Way
    1. Image 1 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    2. Image 2 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    3. Image 3 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    4. Image 4 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    5. Image 5 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    6. Image 6 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    7. Image 7 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    8. Image 8 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    9. Image 9 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    10. Image 10 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    11. Image 11 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    12. Image 12 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    13. Image 13 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    14. Image 14 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    15. Image 15 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    16. Image 16 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    17. Image 17 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    18. Image 18 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    19. Image 19 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    20. Image 20 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    21. Image 21 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    22. Image 22 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    23. Image 23 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    24. Image 24 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    25. Image 25 of 25 For 5637 Flame Vine Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $567,190

    Address: 5637 Flame Vine Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    Under Construction. Welcome to Bridgewalk, a new construction community offering single family homes. Experience the charm and secluded ambiance of this boating community and relish in the ease of reaching Lake Nona's celebrated shopping, dining, and entertainment. Offering a variety of amenities including sports courts, a private boat launch, and more. Step into the Garnet by Pulte, a single story home offering 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 beautifully appointed bathrooms. The open concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, caf, and gathering room, creating an airy atmosphere. The heart of the home is the chef inspired kitchen, where white cabinetry meets luxurious quartz countertops. The kitchen boasts a large center island, a convenient storage pantry, and top of the line Whirlpool stainless steel appliancesincluding a refrigerator. From the kitchen, the Garnet flows effortlessly into the caf and gathering room, leading to a covered lanai, making this home ideal for seamless indoor outdoor living. Retreat to the luxurious owners suite, a serene sanctuary with a spacious walk in closet and an en suite bathroom. Dual vanity sinks, a frameless glass enclosed shower, and a linen closet complete the tranquil space. The three additional spare bedrooms and bathroom provide ample space for family and guests. Every detail of this home has been carefully curated, from the wood look luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main living areas and owners suite, to the plush, stain resistant Shaw carpeting in the secondary bedrooms and the beautiful tile in the bathrooms and laundry room. Designer curated finishes elevate every corner of this home, including matte black hardware and plumbing fixtures, 2 faux wood blinds, and Sherwin Williams City Loft Interior Wall Paint throughout. Enjoy the convenience of modern living with a smart thermostat, video doorbell, and LED downlighting. Schedule a tour today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6405548 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 5637 Flame Vine Way
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $567,190
    • Price sqft: $258
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2199
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 2
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Garnet
    • Builder Name: Pulte Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl, Tile
    • Living Area: 2199.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Cleared, Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
    • Middle School: VOYAGER K-8
    • School Elementary: VOYAGER K-8
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC, Insulation, Roof, Thermostat, Water Heater, Windows
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 154.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Erik Baker
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Pest Guard System, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: BRIDGEWALK PH 2C PB 35 PGS 66-72 LOT 351
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 04-25-31-3523-0001-3510
    • Style: Florida, Mediterranean
    • Zoning Code: PD/AN
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5642 Nina Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $624,945.00 ($155.04 / sqft )

    5642 Nina Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to the upscale two story Symphony! There is a first floor owners suite that offers a comfortable retreat with a full bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4031 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360467
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5641 Banyan Bay Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $604,990.00 ($167.31 / sqft )

    5641 Banyan Bay Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Fairmont features a spacious layout with ample room to live and grow. A convenient den off the entry provides the

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3616 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383667
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5550 Sabal Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $617,750.00 ($159.54 / sqft )

    5550 Sabal Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    FORMER MODEL HOME! NEVER OCCUPIED LIKE NEW? FEATURES HIGH END BUILDER UPGRADES THROUGHOUT THE ENTIRE COMMUNITY. Model home upgrades are built in. The home is a stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, t

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3872 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6315097
    2. Provided by APPLE REALTY
    3. Contact Manoj Patel
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5734 Cattle Ranch Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $629,000.00 ($140.31 / sqft )

    5734 Cattle Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    LUXURY, PRIVACY & VALUE IN SUNBROOKE NOW $629,000 Better than a new construction with no CDD, low HOA, and no rear two story neighbors! Located in the highly sought after Sunbrooke community in Sai

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4483 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379605
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Del Rosario Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5677 Cedar Chase Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $660,000.00 ($152.92 / sqft )

    5677 Cedar Chase Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Why wait 6 to 12+ months for new construction and pay $800k+ when everything here is already done and done better? This stunning 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home in split oak reserve offers 3,593 sq ft of th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4316 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374359
    2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
    3. Contact Crystal Adams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2120 Branched Oak Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $568,080.00 ($196.30 / sqft )

    2120 Branched Oak Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

    Explore The Landings at Live Oak Lake, a new single family home community blending city charm with a distinct identity, all without a CDD. Situated between downtown St. Cloud and Lake Nona, it offers

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2894 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6395464
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Adrienne Escott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5269 Kildare Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $669,109.00 ($192.16 / sqft )

    5269 Kildare Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    What's Special: Corner Lot | Close to Park | Game Room | Secondary Bedroom with Attached Bath. New Construction February Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. This model home pu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3482 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6384165
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5051 Orinoco Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $540,990.00 ($166.31 / sqft )

    5051 Orinoco Lane New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Beautiful 2,753 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a flex room on the first floorperfect for an office or guest space. Open concept layout with abundant natural li

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3253 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404382
    2. Provided by DRB GROUP REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Adam Schott
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2710 Forestdale Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $525,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

    2710 Forestdale Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your dream home in the desirable Split Oak Reserve community awaits! Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed layout with over 2900 sqft. The home includes 4 bedrooms, a versatile downstairs of

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6360234
    2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Laura Block
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1506 Pines End Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $593,500.00 ($160.84 / sqft )

    1506 Pines End Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream two story residence, nestled in a vivid setting that perfectly blends modern comfort with natural beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a loft offers a peaceful

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3690 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370956
    2. Provided by BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Soribel Rivera PLLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap