Active
    Property Photos
    17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    1. Image 1 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    2. Image 2 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    3. Image 3 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    4. Image 4 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    5. Image 5 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    6. Image 6 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    7. Image 7 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    8. Image 8 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    9. Image 9 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    10. Image 10 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    11. Image 11 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    12. Image 12 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    13. Image 13 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    14. Image 14 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    15. Image 15 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    16. Image 16 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    17. Image 17 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    18. Image 18 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    19. Image 19 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    20. Image 20 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    21. Image 21 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    22. Image 22 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    23. Image 23 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    24. Image 24 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    25. Image 25 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    26. Image 26 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    27. Image 27 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    28. Image 28 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    29. Image 29 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    30. Image 30 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    31. Image 31 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    32. Image 32 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    33. Image 33 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    34. Image 34 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    35. Image 35 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    36. Image 36 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    37. Image 37 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    38. Image 38 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    39. Image 39 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    40. Image 40 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    41. Image 41 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    42. Image 42 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    43. Image 43 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    44. Image 44 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    45. Image 45 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    46. Image 46 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    47. Image 47 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    48. Image 48 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    49. Image 49 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    50. Image 50 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    51. Image 51 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    52. Image 52 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    53. Image 53 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    54. Image 54 of 54 For 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,650

    Address: 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    Beautiful townhouse in the heart of Winter Garden Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with spacious layouts and plenty of natural light. Prime location close to dining, shopping, and more. Move in ready!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6404413 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 17741 Japonica Bloom Drive
    • Viewed: 3
    • Price: $2,650
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 2535
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 7
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1466.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: UPMINSTER INVESTMENTS LLC
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 19-24-27-6000-01-540
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 143 Southern Pecan Circle 201, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,400.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

    143 Southern Pecan Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Awesome opportunity to live in a recently renovated, bottom floor unit in Southern Pines. Granite counter tops, brand new carpeting, new ceiling fans in bedrooms, brand new appliances in the kitchen.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1453 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402229
    2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
    3. Contact Francisco Orchilles
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,400.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

    1570 Scarlet Oak Loop C Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. 2 car garage end unit, a private patio with views of a conservation area and a pond! The large living room/dining room comb

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1696 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6402586
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15146 Windflower Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,450.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

    15146 Windflower Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Corner Unit 3 Bedroom Townhouse for Rent in Winter Garden Welcome to this stunning two story corner unit townhouse located in the highly desirable area of Winter Garden. As a corner unit,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1972 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386816
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13170 Bounty Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,490.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    13170 Bounty Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    ..... Move in ready ..... Welcome to this bright and spacious 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom/1 car garage townhome located in the desirable Waterleigh community! This home features ceramic tile flooring throu

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6398807
    2. Provided by MAY HO REALTY
    3. Contact Jennie Ho
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,495.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

    8019 Jeremy Joseph Alley 8019 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Town Home for rent in Winter Garden, FL 34787. Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C. 2 car garage, Courtyard, Community Pool & tennis courts.

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1691 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379718
    2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
    3. Contact Rick Sein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 216 Jean Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

    216 Jean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    WELCOME TO YOUR WINTER GARDEN OASIS! This completely updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom single family home perfectly blends modern comfort with an unbeatable location. Inside, enjoy a bright, open floorp

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1440 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386307
    2. Provided by NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
    3. Contact Brenden Rendo
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16917 Tesla Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16917 Tesla Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    NO CARPETS! Move in Ready. Beautiful townhome in PERFECT Community Waterleigh at Horizon West Winter Garden. Rent includes Lawn Care and All 4 Community Amenities Access! All Appliance included. Gre

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6392623
    2. Provided by YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jacky Liu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16374 Turning Tide Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,500.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

    16374 Turning Tide Way More Like This

    Call us for the flash special for those ready to lease by May 10th!. Welcome to the Waterleigh communityEnjoy resort style living at an unbeatable price, an ideal place to relax, walk your dogs, jog,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6397885
    2. Provided by ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Yesenia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 10030 Salt Point Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,550.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    10030 Salt Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Bright and spacious 3 bed 2.5 bathroom townhome in the beautiful and highly desirable Waterleigh community in Horizon West! This lovely home boasts a ceramic tiled first floor with a kitchen and livin

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1996 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393755
    2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Francisco Nieves-Taranto
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16587 Barbours Creek Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,590.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

    16587 Barbours Creek Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Welcome to your Brand New 3BR Townhome in Waterleigh community in Winter Garden! Located in the heart of Horizon West, this beautifully constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 1 car garage off

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1790 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146245
    2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
    3. Contact Doris Ochoa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap