Active
    Property Photos
    14210 Luxo Avenue
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 14210 Luxo Avenue
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

    Address: 14210 Luxo Avenue, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953

    Description

    Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home with Spacious Backyard Only 2 Years Old! Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, offering modern comfort and an excellent layout in a desirable area. With 4 spacious bedrooms, this property provides plenty of room for family living, working from home, or hosting guests. The home features a stunning open concept kitchen with a large island, perfect for entertaining and everyday living. Enjoy stainless steel appliances, modern finishes, and a water filtration system that adds extra convenience and quality to your daily life. Step outside to a large, private backyard, ideal for relaxing, entertaining, or enjoying outdoor activities. Built just two years ago, this home offers the feel of a nearly new property with contemporary design and energy efficient features. Conveniently located near shopping centers, restaurants, schools, and major highways, with easy access to Central Floridas beautiful beaches and world famous attractions, making it a perfect place to enjoy the Florida lifestyle. Schedule your private showing today .
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6403705 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 14210 Luxo Avenue
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $2,400
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2024
    • Bldg sqft: 2239
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 10
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1752.00
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Pet Deposit, Size Limit, Yes
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33953 - Port Charlotte
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 402109378019
    • Possession: Rental Agreement
    • Views: 15
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Water
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 70 Mcdill Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,200.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    70 Mcdill Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Discover the best of Southwest Florida living in this stunning, newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in desirable Port Charlotte. This residence offers a seamless open concept floor pl

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390319
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 49 Santa Fe Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,200.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

    49 Santa Fe Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2235 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399544
    2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1734 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,295.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    1734 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Port Charlottes sought after Biscayne Landing community. Built in 2023, this nearly new home blends modern design with everyday comfort an

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2262 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4687599
    2. Provided by SECURE DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
    3. Contact Andrew Clark
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 406 Border Street, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,300.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

    406 Border Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Single family home, 3 bedrooms and one office that can be use as a 4th bedroom, two car garage, and plenty of space for more cars in the driveway. Huge laundry room with lots of storage, huge fence ba

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4672362
    2. Provided by FLATFEE.COM
    3. Contact Cliff Glansen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1580 Sunset Preserve Way, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,400.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

    1580 Sunset Preserve Way Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a remarkable opportunity to indulge in the convenience and elegance of single story living. This impeccable Lennar built Marsala home, is now available for annual rental. As you step thro

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2201 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6147170
    2. Provided by TARPON REAL ESTATE, INC.
    3. Contact Stephinie Futch
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1638 Saddlewood Circle, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,450.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

    1638 Saddlewood Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Close to Gulf Beaches, shopping, abundant restaurant choices, music venues, ball parks, and Charlotte County Fairgrounds. House is like brand new in gated community with pool and pickleball courts.

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2027 sqft
    1. MLSID: C7524861
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Deborah Veley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 446 Skyland Lane, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

    446 Skyland Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Be the first in occupy this 2026 constructed home in the city of Port Charlotte FL! Qualify for a deposit free option and save on move in costs!

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2200 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8493091
    2. Provided by INNOVA REAL ESTATE CORP
    3. Contact Rene Alvarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13099 Preserve Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,600.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

    13099 Preserve Court More Like This

    Living the florida dream begins here! This well appointed comfortable 2 bed, 2 bath, den, 2 car garage home in riverwood, a gated, golf course community in port charlotte, florida offers a peaceful pr

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2431 sqft
    1. MLSID: D6146710
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
    3. Contact Ariel Suarez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1873 Isles Road, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
    $2,800.00 ($0.43 / sqft )

    1873 Isles Road More Like This

    Discover your dream rental in the beautiful Isles at West Port! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home, built in 2023, offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and resort

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 6499 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4690511
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Marcia Counts
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap