Active
    Property Photos
    1552 Loxley Trail
    1. Image 1 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    2. Image 2 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    3. Image 3 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    4. Image 4 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    5. Image 5 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    6. Image 6 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    7. Image 7 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    8. Image 8 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    9. Image 9 of 9 For 1552 Loxley Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,900

    Address: 1552 Loxley Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Modern open concept living sets the tone for the upscale Hartford floorplan, now available for rent. This exceptional home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering both comfort and functionality for everyday living. The kitchen showcases a beautiful center island overlooking a spacious open caf and large family room, creating the perfect layout for entertaining or relaxing at home. The primary suite includes an oversized bedroom connected to a spa inspired bathroom with dual sinks and a generous walk in closet. Designed with convenience in mind, this home includes highly desirable features throughout, offering a move in ready rental experience with no additional upgrade costs. Residents of Knightsbridge enjoy access to outstanding community amenities, including a swimming pool and cabana, playground, volleyball court, and walking trails. The location offers easy access to downtown Kissimmees dining and shopping, Lake Toho for boating and waterfront activities, and is conveniently close to Walt Disney World and other major Osceola County attractions.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6403567 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1552 Loxley Trail
    • Viewed: 22
    • Price: $2,900
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2026
    • Bldg sqft: 2336
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 11
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Hartford
    • Builder Name: Lennar Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 1936.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Paved, Private
    School Information
    • High School: Poinciana High School
    • Middle School: Horizon Middle
    • School Elementary: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric, Solar
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Underground Utilities, Water Available
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool, Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Access Mgmt/Angela Sullivan
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Pest Guard System, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 35-25-28-1612-0002-2400
    • Views: 22
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Emilia, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,619.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Emilia New Construction Reduced More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by 5/30 + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2022 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221357
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2904 Edenshire Way 106, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,650.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

    2904 Edenshire Way 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

    What Makes This Home Special ? "Welcome Plan 8" Gated Community Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome, fully furnished, offering comfort, convenience and an excellent location. Located in Lucaya

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1300 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8471177
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Yanileisy Martinez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,670.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Magdalena New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2040 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221385
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2626 Ham Brown Road Elena, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,671.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

    2626 Ham Brown Road Elena New Construction More Like This

    2 months free Base Rent with move in by May 30th + additional savings when you look and lease! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on marke

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1673 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6221376
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

    4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 1721 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130622
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 626 Eagle Pointe S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    626 Eagle Pointe S Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful POOL Home for long term RENT!! POND view. RENOVATED with a modern Kitchen and Bathrooms. 4 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms. TILE throughout the house. STAINLESS STEEL appliances. Enjoy a sparkling S

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2358 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147583
    2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    3. Contact Nidia Reyes
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5366 Diplomat Court 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    5366 Diplomat Court 101 More Like This

    Gorgeous townhouse in a gated community in Kissimmee. with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this beautiful interior decoration, stainless steel appliances, open floor plan with a cozy living and dining spa

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1694 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149081
    2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4708 Ruby Red Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    4708 Ruby Red Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available June 1st, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home is a wonderful place for those seeking luxury and convenience in an unfurnished space. The elegant open concept design features sleek

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 2586 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149599
    2. Provided by MILA REALTY
    3. Contact Valentina Naumenko
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1001 Tourmaline Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,700.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    1001 Tourmaline Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious Single family 1 Story, Private pool, furnished, 4 bedroom,3 bathroom home located in a prime area!, perfect for families, this property features a functional layout with plent

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2078 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403557
    2. Provided by ATLANTIC REALTY & INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Kevin Wu
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4865 Big Pine Loop B1, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $2,749.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

    4865 Big Pine Loop B1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1257 sqft
    4. Approx. 17.17 acres
    1. MLSID: O6401344
    2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
    3. Contact AJ Rebhan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap