Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Cumbrian Lakes Resort
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $515,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $156.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 59
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3282
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6389975
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come enjoy this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bath, and 2 half bath fully furnished home featuring beautiful water and conservation views. Located just 15 minutes from Disney, this property is perfect as
    Details for 1202 Cumbrian Lakes Ct., KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $459,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $139.85 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 191
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3282
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Pond
    15. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6356985
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Discover Resort style living in this spacious 2 story, 5 Bed, 3.5 Bath Pool home on a waterfront lot in the peaceful Cumbrian Lakes Resort community, located on a Cul De Sac and just minutes from Wal
    Details for 4603 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $449,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $449,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 527
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3000
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: S5116342
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
    5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY FIRM
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    *** Motivated Seller! Property has already appraised at $460k.*** BRAND NEW A/C unit installed October 2025.*** This 5 bedroom 3.5 bathroom fully furnished pool home is located in the gated community
    Details for 4806 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $430,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.45 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 176
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 2508
    7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5138316
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 3
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the desirable gated community of Cumbrian Lakes, one of Kissimm
    Details for 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $424,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $169.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,999
    4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 63
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2509
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: S5145366
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 3
    5. Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautiful home located at 4774 Cumbrian Lakes Dr, Kissimmee, nestled inside the desirable gated community of Cumbrian Lakes with low HOA fees and a peaceful, private atmosphere. Fully
    Details for 4611 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $359,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $62.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $365,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5750
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: O6381359
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
    5. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Ideal for Short Term Rentals. Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in a prime Central Florida location near Disney and the areas world famous theme parks,
    Details for 4608 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3282
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6381057
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort Ph 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come enjoy this spacious, fully furnished 5 bedroom home with 3 full bathrooms and 2 half baths, offering beautiful water and conservation views in a peaceful setting. Just 15 minutes from Disney, thi
    Details for 4795 Cumbrian Lakes Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,600.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 95
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2264
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: O6379967
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Cumbrian Lakes Resort
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently updated with new carpet and fresh interior paint, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is located in the desirable gated community ofCumbrian Lakes Resort. Just a short drive from Orlando's top at
    XML Sitemap