Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Club Cortile
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2834 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1950
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: V4948776
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Large townhouse 4 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms with one bedroom and bathroom located on first floor, backed to wooden area for privacy and view. Close to shopping, major roads and entertainment. Great fo
    Details for 2836 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $280,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 265
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1950
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5132809
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    one or more pictures have virtual stage... SELLER IS OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COST...This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse in the desirable gated community of Club Cortile offe
    Details for 2855 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $259,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $265,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 52
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1950
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: S5146142
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, versatility, and modern touches in a quiet, welcoming neighborhood. The bright and spacious layout features
    Details for 2720 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $207.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1202
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5146600
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 11
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 11
    6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    8. High School: Poinciana High School
    9. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Fully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom First Floor Condo with Brand New Bathrooms in Gated Community Club Cortile Welcome to this gorgeous 3 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo located on the first floor
    Details for 2788 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $220,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 63
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1204
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5145328
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    6. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    7. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    8. High School: Poinciana High School
    9. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Perfect as a primary residence, vacation home, or investment opportunity in the gated community of Club Cortile! This well maintained first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, convenienc
    Details for 2794 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $217,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1204
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6390196
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    6. Provided by: 3% REAL E$TATE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Remodeled First Floor end unit. Beautiful wood cabinetry in kitchen and baths, granite counters, crown molding and elegant backsplash in kitchen. Stainless appliances in kitchen. New carpet in both
    Details for 2776 Club Cortile Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Condominium
    1. Price: $215,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.87 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $230,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 66
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1202
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: S5145216
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 9
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 9
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Gated community of Club Cortile offering a community pool & hot tub, clubhouse, playground, fitness, tennis and basketball court. Located near major roadways, shopping, restaurants, theme parks and pl
    Details for 2890 Club Cortile Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,250.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1936
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: O6400811
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile
    5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful townhouse completely furnished 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. Great location near everything!! conveniently located near Disney, Shopping, Restaurants, Highways, Airports and most other Florid
    Details for 2802 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,100.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,000
    4. Last Price Change: 08/11/25
    5. Days On Market: 332
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1202
    9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6317464
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 6
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 6
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    FULLY FURNISHED! Located in Club Cortile community, this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium, offers the ideal blend of comfort, style, and convenience. From the moment you step ins
    Details for 2788 Club Cortile Circle B, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4927
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6397521
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    5. Building: Club Cortile Condo Ph 7
    6. Provided by: LOKATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Explore this excellent opportunity in the exclusive gated community of Club Cortile, perfectly positioned just minutes from Disney and Floridas world renowned attractions. This fully furnished second
    XML Sitemap