Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $389,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $226.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $399,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
    5. Days On Market: 205
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1721
    10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6353562
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath town home offers a blend of privacy, comfort and convenience. In a
    Details for 4744 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $232.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 37
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1591
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5146960
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NO CDD + Sellers offering $10,000 FLEX CREDIT! Rare opportunity to own a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with exceptional versatility in a gated community near Disney. Whether you're looking for a primar
    Details for 4730 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Townhome
    1. Price: $368,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $231.16 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 237
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1592
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5134692
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located on a premium lot with stunning lake views and a serene preserve backdrop, this home sits in a prime spot within a private gated community of only 50 homes. The community features a beautiful p
    Details for 4742 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 205
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 1721
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6353577
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    5. Elementary School: Sunrise Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Ideally just 10 minutes from Celebration and Orlando's world renowned theme parks, this beautifully furnished four bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome offers a combination of comfort, privacy and convenience.
    Details for 4708 Terra Esmeralda Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,800
    4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 304
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Bldg sqft: 1721
    9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: S5130622
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Terra Esmeralda Twnhms
    5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This is a small and quite community with a great location where everything is close, the property is fully furniture
    XML Sitemap