Active
    Property Photos
    4202 Cracker Court
    1. Image 1 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    2. Image 2 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    3. Image 3 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    4. Image 4 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    5. Image 5 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    6. Image 6 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    7. Image 7 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    8. Image 8 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    9. Image 9 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    10. Image 10 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    11. Image 11 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    12. Image 12 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    13. Image 13 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    14. Image 14 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    15. Image 15 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    16. Image 16 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    17. Image 17 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    18. Image 18 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    19. Image 19 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    20. Image 20 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    21. Image 21 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    22. Image 22 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    23. Image 23 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    24. Image 24 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    25. Image 25 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    26. Image 26 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    27. Image 27 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    28. Image 28 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    29. Image 29 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    30. Image 30 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    31. Image 31 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    32. Image 32 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    33. Image 33 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    34. Image 34 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    35. Image 35 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    36. Image 36 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    37. Image 37 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    38. Image 38 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    39. Image 39 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    40. Image 40 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    41. Image 41 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    42. Image 42 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    43. Image 43 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    44. Image 44 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    45. Image 45 of 45 For 4202 Cracker Court
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $380,000

    Address: 4202 Cracker Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

    Description

    JUST REDUCED ! Charming and well maintained 4/2 home in desirable Canoe Creek Lakes in St. Cloud ! NEW HVAC in 2022. NEW Solar water heater in 2019. New Fence in 2019. Roof was installed in 2019. NO CDD FEE. There are cathedral ceilings that provide a spacious ambience. The kitchen has generous counter space and cabinets, and all kitchen appliances will stay. The kitchen is open to the breakfast nook, with a beautiful view out to the backyard. The Primary Bedroom comes with ceramic tile flooring. The Open Kitchen is well designed for the aspiring chef! Create culinary masterpieces while staying connected with family and friends. Embrace the beauty of natural light every day throughout your home. The beautifully landscaped yard provides a perfect setting for outdoor gatherings, barbecues, or simply unwinding in your own private paradise. The home sits in a cul de sac street to reduce traffic. This home is located in a great central location. Schools, shopping and hospitals are nearby, as is Orlando Int'l Airport. Drive an hour or so east and see Cocoa Beach and The Atlantic Ocean, go west to Tampa/St. Pete and the Gulf of America. North are the Central Florida theme parks. To the south is Ft. Lauderdale/Miami and of course, Key West. Be in the center of it all, St. Cloud, FL! Act Now!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6397239 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4202 Cracker Court
    • Viewed: 15
    • Price: $380,000
    • Price sqft: $153
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2005
    • Bldg sqft: 2489
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 17
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Lighting, Private Entrance, Private Yard, Sliding Doors, Storage
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 1881.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 329.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Kaitlin Marshall
    • Association Phone: 407-781-1163
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: CANOE CREEK LAKES UNIT TEN PB 15 PG 100 LOT 235
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 16-26-30-0594-0001-2350
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Views: 15
    • Zoning Code: SR1B
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2742 Parkfield Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,000.00 ($126.47 / sqft )

    2742 Parkfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this stunning home in the picturesque town of Saint Cloud, nestled in a quiet, serene neighborhood. This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, including a luxurious mast

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3392 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6370626
    2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
    3. Contact Trisha Deokinandan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4317 Vibernum Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $440,990.00 ($149.69 / sqft )

    4317 Vibernum Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. This new two story Napali is ready for modern lifestyles. Upon entry is a convenient bedroom with an en suite bathroom, leading to a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 2946 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379777
    2. Provided by LENNAR REALTY
    3. Contact Ben Goldstein
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4571 Calumet Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $440,000.00 ($156.03 / sqft )

    4571 Calumet Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Imagine a home that actually fits your life. This smartly designed Tristen floor plan in the Gramercy Farms community gives you exactly that. The first floor primary suite has been converted into a

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 2820 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400274
    2. Provided by VECTOR REALTY
    3. Contact Peter Rodriguez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4035 Kindling Wood Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $403,890.00 ($129.41 / sqft )

    4035 Kindling Wood Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. 2 story new construction Bungalow with 2335 square feet, 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths with loft, a 2 car garage, and a front porch, Downstairs, enjoy an open layout and a gourmet kitchen

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3121 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4961172
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3425 Perching Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $429,900.00 ($126.40 / sqft )

    3425 Perching Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 5 Bedroom Home with Modern Upgrades & Prime Location! Welcome to this beautiful 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering the perfect blend o

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3401 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146367
    2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    3. Contact Norquy Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap