Active
    Property Photos
    1220 Priory Circle
    1. Image 1 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    2. Image 2 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    3. Image 3 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    4. Image 4 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    5. Image 5 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    6. Image 6 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    7. Image 7 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    8. Image 8 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    9. Image 9 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    10. Image 10 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    11. Image 11 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    12. Image 12 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    13. Image 13 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    14. Image 14 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    15. Image 15 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    16. Image 16 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    17. Image 17 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    18. Image 18 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    19. Image 19 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    20. Image 20 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    21. Image 21 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    22. Image 22 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    23. Image 23 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    24. Image 24 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    25. Image 25 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    26. Image 26 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    27. Image 27 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    28. Image 28 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    29. Image 29 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    30. Image 30 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    31. Image 31 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    32. Image 32 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    33. Image 33 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    34. Image 34 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    35. Image 35 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    36. Image 36 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    37. Image 37 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    38. Image 38 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    39. Image 39 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    40. Image 40 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    41. Image 41 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    42. Image 42 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    43. Image 43 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    44. Image 44 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    45. Image 45 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    46. Image 46 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    47. Image 47 of 47 For 1220 Priory Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

    Address: 1220 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787

    Description

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been digitally edited. Where modern meets elegance. Amazing townhouse in winter garden, fl. 3 beds, 2. 5 baths, 2 car garage, with loft. The largest floor plan in the westbrook community. Granite and stainless steel in the kitchen. Gorgeous farm style sink. Very spacious bedrooms. Oversized master bedroom with 2 walk in closets and the master bath features double sinks and a walk in shower. The unit also features a loft or bonus room on the second floor which can be used as an office or a second living room. Lots of storage. Community pool. From your rear porch, you can access the pool just crossing the street. Watch video link below the pictures
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6395601 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 1220 Priory Circle
    • Viewed: 34
    • Price: $3,000
    • Price sqft: $1
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2009
    • Bldg sqft: 2543
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 37
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Living Area: 1971.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    School Information
    • High School: West Orange High
    • Middle School: SunRidge Middle
    • School Elementary: Whispering Oak Elem
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Pet Deposit, Size Limit
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Rental Information
    • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Leland Management
    • Association Phone: 407-781-0782
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34787 - Winter Garden/Oakland
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 33-22-27-8293-01-350
    • Views: 34
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: Other
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 7019 Twilight Bay Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    7019 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Beautiful townhome, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two cars garage, located in the highly desired Horizons West area of Winter Garden. The first floor open plan features ceram

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1845 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149388
    2. Provided by RIVA REALTY GROUP LLC
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 14154 Shocklach Drive, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    $3,000.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

    14154 Shocklach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed two story, energy efficient home located in the highly desirable Latham Park community of Winter Garden, Florida. From the inviting covered front porch to the thou

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3043 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6406481
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1447 Roxy Lane, Winter Garden, FL 34787
    $3,180.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

    1447 Roxy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to 1447 Roxy Lane in Winter Garden. This stunning modern 2 story single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, making it the perfect space for comfort and style. The property inclu

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3065 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5149601
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Provided through
    4. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15467 Sugar Citrus Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,700.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

    15467 Sugar Citrus Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful Townhome located in the new Winter Garden area, with 4 bedrooms and 3 bath. The kitchen is spectacularly designed with stainless steel appliances, 2 car Garage, near to new Publix, Walmart,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2665 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5121940
    2. Provided by MD3 HOMES LLC
    3. Contact Monica Duran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 16507 Outter Grove Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,700.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

    16507 Outter Grove Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage located in the highly sought after Waterleigh community in Winter Garden. This popular Sandhill floor plan offers a premium c

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2294 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385049
    2. Provided by MBR HOMES INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Marcia Braga
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 15609 Water Spring Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,725.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

    15609 Water Spring Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, master planned community of Storey Grove, perfectly located just minutes from Downtown Winter Garden. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2376 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6368574
    2. Provided by JC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Bruce Kalin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13071 Inkwell Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

    13071 Inkwell Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

    This spacious two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and approximately 2,042 sq ft of well designed living space. The open concept kitchen, complete with a large island, overlooks a bright and

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2751 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5148709
    2. Provided by MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Amanda Yuan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12118 Plumpton Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

    12118 Plumpton Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Encore at Ovation community in Winter Gardens Horizon West area. Built in 2024, this modern residence

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2254 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396191
    2. Provided by CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
    3. Contact Mridula Mehta
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5417 New Independence Parkway, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,750.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

    5417 New Independence Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Independence community in Winter Garden. This property features a spacious layout filled with natural light, perfect for comforta

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3374 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6403708
    2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    3. Contact Fausto Correa
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1335 Priory Circle, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
    $2,790.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

    1335 Priory Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Modern Comfort Meets Effortless Living! BRAND NEW KITCHEN APPLIANCES INCLUDING DISHWASHER!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious 2 story townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms,

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2178 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388888
    2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Emilia Rivero
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap