Active
    Property Photos
    3261 Tranquil Trail
    1. Image 1 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    2. Image 2 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    3. Image 3 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    4. Image 4 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    5. Image 5 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    6. Image 6 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    7. Image 7 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    8. Image 8 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    9. Image 9 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    10. Image 10 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    11. Image 11 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    12. Image 12 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    13. Image 13 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    14. Image 14 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    15. Image 15 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    16. Image 16 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    17. Image 17 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    18. Image 18 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    19. Image 19 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    20. Image 20 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    21. Image 21 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    22. Image 22 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    23. Image 23 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    24. Image 24 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    25. Image 25 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    26. Image 26 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    27. Image 27 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    28. Image 28 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    29. Image 29 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    30. Image 30 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    31. Image 31 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    32. Image 32 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    33. Image 33 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    34. Image 34 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    35. Image 35 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    36. Image 36 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    37. Image 37 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    38. Image 38 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    39. Image 39 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    40. Image 40 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    41. Image 41 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    42. Image 42 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    43. Image 43 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    44. Image 44 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    45. Image 45 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    46. Image 46 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    47. Image 47 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    48. Image 48 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    49. Image 49 of 49 For 3261 Tranquil Trail
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

    Address: 3261 Tranquil Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Location, location, location! This luxurious townhouse perfectly combines modern design, comfort, and the Florida lifestyle in one of the most desirable areas of Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney, Margaritaville, and some of the best shopping, dining, and entertainment Central Florida has to offe Built in 2023, this stunning residence features 3 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 1,360 square feet of elegant living space. The open concept floor plan offers a bright and spacious living area that seamlessly connects to the designer kitchen, complete with stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, and contemporary cabinetryperfect for enjoying time with family or entertaining guests. Upstairs, youll find a comfortable and private primary suite with a spacious walk in closet and a beautifully finished bathroom, while the additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family members, guests, or a home office. Each bathroom showcases modern finishes and high quality materials that enhance the homes style and elegance. Enjoy low maintenance living with an HOA that covers exterior maintenance and common areas, allowing you to focus on what truly mattersrelaxation and quality of life. The community features beautifully landscaped grounds, well maintained streets, and a welcoming neighborhood atmosphere. Whether you are looking for a primary residence, a second home, or an investment property, this luxurious townhouse at 3261 Tranquil Trail offers the perfect combination of style, comfort, and prime location, just minutes from I 4, world class attractions, and everything Central Florida has to offe Schedule your private showing today and experience the beauty of this home for yourself.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6389080 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 3261 Tranquil Trail
    • Viewed: 19
    • Price: $2,100
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2023
    • Bldg sqft: 1361
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Days On Market: 62
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Other
    • Flooring: Wood
    • Living Area: 1361.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Washer
    • Association Name: Top Notch Management Services
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ninguno
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 06-25-27-3499-0001-0720
    • Views: 19
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 1860 Beach Ridge Road, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $1,895.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

    1860 Beach Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully furnished like new one bedroom garage apartment in Celebration Island Village. Luxury vinyl plant flooring throughout, full size washer & dryer, nice size kitchen with all full size applia

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 700 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146254
    2. Provided by COULTER REALTY GROUP
    3. Contact Joni Coulter
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8837 Grand Palms Circle A, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    8837 Grand Palms Circle A Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifully first floor condo located in the desirable Grand Palms community in Kissimmee, just minutes from Disney parks, shopping, restaurants, and major highways. This spacious home offers 3 bedroo

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1272 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5136594
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
    3. Contact Maria Torres Beltran
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1421b Stickley Avenue, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

    1421b Stickley Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    1 bedroom, 1 bath garage apartment located in Artisan Park on the Preserve. Great location and spacious! Perfect for one person or a couple. Just minutes away from beautiful walking trails. Inside lau

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 759 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5147083
    2. Provided by CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
    3. Contact Dane Bradley
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 8439 Crystal Cove Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

    8439 Crystal Cove Loop More Like This

    Your Dream Home Near Disney! Are you looking for a versatile property in Central Florida? This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in a gated resort community offers endless possibilities! J

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 1291 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6259826
    2. Provided by GOLDEN KEY REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS LLC
    3. Contact Gleyson Silva
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9004 Shine Drive 9004, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    9004 Shine Drive 9004 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautifull 3 bedroom 2 bath townhome in the gated community of West Lucaya Village. Fully furnished and 15 minutes away from Disney World. Pritty close to malls, Restaurants, Grocery stores and major

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1324 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373888
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Ana Cavero Pasco
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 710 Siena Palm Drive 104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

    710 Siena Palm Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Available now for quick move in! This newly updated, ground floor, move in ready beautiful condo is nestled in the town of Celebration, FL across from the Celebration Golf course and just down from th

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 1057 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6378362
    2. Provided by THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTION LLC
    3. Contact Danielle Ramesar
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3211 Gold Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

    3211 Gold Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    This beautiful, fully furnished townhouse offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, delivering comfort, style, and convenience in every detail. Located in the highly desirable gated resort community

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1324 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6383660
    2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Joao Freitas De Souza Freitas, Jr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1322 Seven Eagles Ct  301, REUNION, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

    1322 Seven Eagles Ct 301 More Like This

    Now is your chance to Live in Reunion Resort. This Condo comes with ALL utilities paid by the Landlord. This updated 1 bedroom 1 bath condo overlooks the tee box of the Palmer Golf Course and is just

    1. Bedrooms: 1
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 823 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396334
    2. Provided by EPIC FLORIDA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Harold Olson
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2310 Silver Palm Drive 302, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

    2310 Silver Palm Drive 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

    FULLY FURNISHED Windsor Palms Resort. Gorgeous 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms condo is fully equipped kitchen with appliances, as well as washer and dryer. The master bedroom has a king size bed, the seco

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1468 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6396940
    2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Paulo Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3174 Feltrim Place 101, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,900.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

    3174 Feltrim Place 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your Dream Condo Awaits! This exceptional semi furnished ground floor exemplifies ultimate convenience. Located just minutes away from Disney World, shopping centers, outlets, restaurants and many ent

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1269 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8442394
    2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
    3. Contact Lidia Gloria
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap