Active
    Property Photos
    1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    1. Image 1 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    2. Image 2 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    3. Image 3 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    4. Image 4 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    5. Image 5 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    6. Image 6 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    7. Image 7 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    8. Image 8 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    9. Image 9 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    10. Image 10 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    11. Image 11 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    12. Image 12 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    13. Image 13 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    14. Image 14 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    15. Image 15 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    16. Image 16 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    17. Image 17 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    18. Image 18 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    19. Image 19 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    20. Image 20 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    21. Image 21 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    22. Image 22 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    23. Image 23 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    24. Image 24 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    25. Image 25 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    26. Image 26 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    27. Image 27 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    28. Image 28 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    29. Image 29 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    30. Image 30 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    31. Image 31 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    32. Image 32 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    33. Image 33 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    34. Image 34 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    35. Image 35 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    36. Image 36 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    37. Image 37 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    38. Image 38 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    39. Image 39 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    40. Image 40 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    41. Image 41 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    42. Image 42 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    43. Image 43 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    44. Image 44 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    45. Image 45 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    46. Image 46 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    47. Image 47 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    48. Image 48 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    49. Image 49 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    50. Image 50 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    51. Image 51 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    52. Image 52 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    53. Image 53 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    54. Image 54 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    55. Image 55 of 55 For 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $385,000

    Address: 1769 Cayman Cove Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772

    Description

    Beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home built in 2020, in the desirable Eagle Meadow community in St. Cloud. This move in ready property offers a bright and functional layout with ceramic tile flooring in the main living areas, comfortable carpet in the bedrooms, and an open living and dining space ideal for everyday living. This home features several valuable upgrades that enhance comfort and functionality. All windows are equipped with impact resistant protective film, providing an additional layer of security and peace of mind. The lanai has been extended and upgraded with a covered roof, screen enclosure and privacy shades, creating an outdoor space to relax or entertain year round. The garage has been fully upgraded with epoxy flooring, built in cabinets, LED shelving and its air conditioning system, making it ideal for a workshop, gym, or additional functional space. Washer and dryer do not convey.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6388890 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1769 Cayman Cove Circle
    • Viewed: 24
    • Price: $385,000
    • Price sqft: $287
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 1341
    • Bedrooms: 3
    • Total Baths: 2
    • Full Baths: 2
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 62
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sliding Doors
    • Fencing: Vinyl
    • Flooring: Carpet, Epoxy, Tile
    • Living Area: 1341.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    School Information
    • High School: St. Cloud High School
    • Middle School: Canoe Creek K-8
    • School Elementary: Canoe Creek K-8
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 75.21
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: FirstService Residential
    • Association Phone: 866-378-1099
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: EAGLE MEADOW PB 26 PGS 126-131 LOT 18
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 34772 - St Cloud (Narcoossee Road)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 26-26-30-0115-0001-0180
    • Views: 24
    • Zoning Code: R1
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3647 Vega Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $449,900.00 ($134.90 / sqft )

    3647 Vega Creek Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Beautiful home located in the desirable community of St. Cloud! This charming property offers a comfortable layout, spacious living areas, and a welcoming atmosphere perfect for everyday living and en

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3335 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5145269
    2. Provided by DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP
    3. Contact Maria Pagan
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1663 Crooked Creek Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $436,793.00 ($172.65 / sqft )

    1663 Crooked Creek Street Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Explore this must see Lynwood home! Included features: a covered entry; a comfortable great room; an elegant kitchen boasting 42" cabinets, stainless steel appliances, a large island, a walk in pantry

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2530 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5130472
    2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4136 Maidu Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $434,000.00 ($144.81 / sqft )

    4136 Maidu Court Virtual Tour More Like This

    Brand new roof 2026, brand new sherwin williams exterior paint 2026, brand new luxury vinyl floor 2026....... Located at the end on a culdesac, grand arch entry with covered front porch, a/c replaced

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2997 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146772
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY RESULTS LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Davis, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1793 Cayman Cove Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $430,000.00 ($162.63 / sqft )

    1793 Cayman Cove Circle More Like This

    This Beautifully maintained 2020 energy efficient 4BR/3BA + Loft home in Eagle Meadows offers NO CDD, low taxes, great location. Investors are welcome. This 2,204 sq. ft. residence features a spacious

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2644 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6394619
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CAPITAL REALTY
    3. Contact Danny Urra
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4029 Kindling Wood Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $362,900.00 ($132.69 / sqft )

    4029 Kindling Wood Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    New construction home with 2100 square feet on two story including 3 bedrooms with loft, 2.5 baths, and an open living area. Enjoy an open kitchen with 42" shaker style cabinets, Samsung stainless ste

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2735 sqft
    1. MLSID: L4956069
    2. Provided by CAMBRIDGE REALTY OF CENTRAL FL
    3. Contact George Lindsey, III
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4700 Homestead Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $393,000.00 ($150.75 / sqft )

    4700 Homestead Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2023 home located in the highly sought after community of The Meadow at Crossprairie Bungalows in Saint Cloud. This modern 4 bedroom residence offers an open con

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2607 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6365966
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
    3. Contact Ricardo Passos
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3916 Southern Vista Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $459,990.00 ($152.72 / sqft )

    3916 Southern Vista Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    "Upgraded Model Home and a Motivated Seller ". Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the highly sought after Southern Pines community of St Cloud. Built in 2021 as a former model home,

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3012 sqft
    1. MLSID: G5110383
    2. Provided by LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
    3. Contact Goutam Pai, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3791 Moon Dancer Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $460,000.00 ($123.72 / sqft )

    3791 Moon Dancer Place Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome home! This two story residence boasts a brand new roof with an updated interior, attractive finishes, and a practical layout creating a space that is ready for years of memories and all occasi

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 3718 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328148
    2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
    3. Contact Joseph Doher
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4516 Homestead Trail, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $396,550.00 ($197.19 / sqft )

    4516 Homestead Trail Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Enjoy the functionality of the open designer curated kitchen, spacious great room and dining area. Flex space can be configured as a home office, hobby

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2011 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366118
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4505 Cross Prairie Parkway, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
    $431,570.00 ($204.15 / sqft )

    4505 Cross Prairie Parkway Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Open first floor boasts a spacious great room and dining area that flow seamlessly together. Upstairs pr

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 3
    3. Approx. 2114 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6328578
    2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
    3. Contact Bryan Sumner
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap