Active
    Property Photos
    3504 Valleyview Drive
    1. Image 1 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    2. Image 2 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    3. Image 3 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    4. Image 4 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    5. Image 5 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    6. Image 6 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    7. Image 7 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    8. Image 8 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    9. Image 9 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    10. Image 10 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    11. Image 11 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    12. Image 12 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    13. Image 13 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    14. Image 14 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    15. Image 15 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    16. Image 16 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    17. Image 17 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    18. Image 18 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    19. Image 19 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    20. Image 20 of 20 For 3504 Valleyview Drive
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $545,000

    Address: 3504 Valleyview Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Fully renovated and designed for modern family living, this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers over 3,000 square feet of versatile living space inside the 24 hour guard gated Bellalago community. Ideal for growing or multigenerational households, the thoughtful layout includes multiple living and dining areas plus a generous upstairs bonus room that can easily serve as a media room, home office, playroom, or private retreat. The recent renovation gives the home a fresh, updated feel with modern flooring, a redesigned kitchen featuring stylish cabinetry and upgraded countertops, refreshed bathrooms, and clean contemporary finishes throughout. Natural light fills the open main living areas, creating a welcoming environment perfect for both everyday family life and entertaining guests. A rare 3 car garage provides the extra storage and flexibility todays families need whether for vehicles, a home gym, or additional workspace. Located on a well positioned lot within one of Kissimmees most desirable resort style communities, residents enjoy 24 hour security, multiple pools, fitness center, clubhouse, walking trails, and scenic lake surroundings. This home offers the space, security, and lifestyle many buyers are searching for without the need for renovations or updates.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6382727 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 3504 Valleyview Drive
    • Viewed: 13
    • Price: $545,000
    • Price sqft: $181
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2006
    • Bldg sqft: 3005
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 2
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 87
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Private Entrance
    • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3005.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 216.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Washer
    • Association Name: First Services Residential
    • Association Phone: 407-653-8108
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Thermostat
    • Legal Description: BELLALAGO PHASE 3M PB 16 PGS 118-120 LOT 112
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 29-26-29-2646-0001-1120
    • Views: 13
    • Zoning Code: OPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3028 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $625,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    3028 Protagonist Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and well designed 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence located at 3028 Protagonist St in Kissimmee. This inviting home offers an excellent layout with generously sized bedrooms, mu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400315
    2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andre Kressler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $615,000.00 ($145.67 / sqft )

    290 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom home in the sought after BellaVida resort community offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment potential. With a proven rental history, this turnkey prop

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4222 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388092
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Liz Hambsh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2460 The Oaks Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $560,000.00 ($128.82 / sqft )

    2460 The Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    REDUCED PRICE on this stunning 5 bedroom, Pool Home with many upgrades on a Large Corner Lot, Water Views in a Golf Community! Welcome to your dream home in the beautifully established Oaks Golf Comm

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4347 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6323394
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
    3. Contact Ernie Plaza, Sr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 1091 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $514,999.00 ($121.95 / sqft )

    1091 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fantastic six bedroom vacation home. Large rooms with ample closets . All bedrooms located upstairs. Five full baths upstairs, one half bath downstairs. Garage is currently converted to a game room.

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 4223 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6381209
    2. Provided by TOWNS REALTY
    3. Contact Albert Stimer
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4158 Gooseberry Trl, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $624,999.00 ($132.61 / sqft )

    4158 Gooseberry Trl Virtual Tour More Like This

    This exceptional 3,800 sq. ft. Exbury floor plan blends luxury, comfort, and modern design, offering 5 Bedrooms, 3.5 Baths, a spacious 3 car garage, and an impressive first floor Primary Suite. The ho

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4713 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8488364
    2. Provided by SOUTH EARTH REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Ting Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4290 Paragraph Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $635,990.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

    4290 Paragraph Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your new home is here! Step into elegance and comfort with this spectacular two story 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom fully furnished home, perfectly designed for modern living and unforgettable vacations. This

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5127194
    2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2748 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $649,000.00 ($168.31 / sqft )

    2748 Bookmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL! Seller is offering a $5,000 buyer closing cost credit with an acceptable full price offer! Incredible Short term Rental Investment Opportunity! Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom, 5

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355089
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4350 Lighterknot Trace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $650,000.00 ($203.57 / sqft )

    4350 Lighterknot Trace Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Amazing property With Private Pool & Solar Panel! 5BR/4BA Baxter Multi Gen Smart Home sits on a premium corner lot with no neighbor behind, and features with a separate in law suite private entrance,

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3193 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6334705
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Charlin Medina Vazquez
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4740 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $599,900.00 ($143.17 / sqft )

    4740 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished, beautifully decorated, 6Bed/4.5Bath vacation home with brand new roof, quartz countertops, new luxury plank flooring, themed rooms, and screened in pool. Perfectly situated in the cov

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4190 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386514
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Victor Nguyen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2564 Chapala Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $550,000.00 ($98.11 / sqft )

    2564 Chapala Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Located just 25 minutes from Disney!!! This beautiful Mediterranean style 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath home in the gated Brighton Lakes community offers 4,198 sq ft of living space. This rare property includes

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 5606 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6363818
    2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    3. Contact Virginia Doherty
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap