Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Veranda Palms
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 2477 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $283.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 15
    5. Baths: 16
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7044
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: G5109075
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Provided by: SERHANT
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This home can be purchased with NO INCOME VERIFICATION needed! This property is not just a home its an experience, a destination, and an incredibly pow
    Details for 2437 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,824,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $259.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 13
    5. Baths: 11
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7044
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6397792
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a one of a kind, fully furnished, professionally designed luxury vacation home in one of Central Floridas top performing vacation rental communities, Veranda Palms. This exceptional propert
    Details for 2558 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 53
    4. Bedrooms: 12
    5. Baths: 12
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5389
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6391796
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Poinciana High School
    8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning and well maintained 12 bedroom, 11 bathroom fully furnished home located in the highly desirable Veranda Palms community! This exceptional property is the perfect opportunity
    Details for 2508 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,350,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $246.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 12
    5. Baths: 12
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5470
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6391420
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This 2022 built residence offers a rare scale of 12 bedrooms and 11.5 bathrooms , spanning 4,831 square feet of heated living space. Located in a gated community with short term rental eligibility , t
    Details for 2536 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $213.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 253
    4. Bedrooms: 12
    5. Baths: 12
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 6098
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: S5133500
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Provided by: VIVA ORLANDO REALTY INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Back on the Market with fresh Updates Discover this exceptional luxury home in the heart of Kissimmee. the perfect blend of elegance and comfort. Don't miss the opportunity to make this dream ho
    Details for 2532 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,030,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $168.91 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 104
    6. Bedrooms: 12
    7. Baths: 12
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6098
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8467344
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Location! Location! Just 8 miles from the gates of Disney World. The day begins before the parks even open. Sunlight spills through the windows as coffee brews in the oversized kitchen and laughter ec
    Details for 2512 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $216.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 243
    4. Bedrooms: 9
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4613
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5134329
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Provided by: YELLOW MOUNTAIN REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this stunning 9 bedroom, 7.5 bathroom home in the gated Veranda Palms communityjust minutes from Disney and Central Florida attractions. Over $150,000 in renovations have been completed, ma
    Details for 2576 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $988,949.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $988,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 17
    6. Bedrooms: 10
    7. Baths: 8
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4828
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: O6401148
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
    5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    10 Bedrooms. 8 Bathrooms. A Lake View. And It's Already Making Money. This isn't just a house. It's a business with a pool. Fully furnished, turnkey, and actively managed this 10 bedroom, 8 bathro
    Details for 2537 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $850,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
    5. Days On Market: 325
    6. Bedrooms: 9
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4838
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: O6318231
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b22c
    5. Provided by: HOME VALUE REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover your perfect Florida retreat at 2537 Shanti Dr, Kissimmee, FL. This stunning 9 bedroom, 7 bathroom home offers a luxurious and versatile getaway experience. This property is meticulously main
    Details for 2547 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 116
    4. Bedrooms: 8
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4150
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: O6373995
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Veranda Palms Ph 2b1
    5. Elementary School: Floral Ridge Elementary
    6. Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
    7. High School: Celebration High
    8. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazing opportunity to own this Like NEW and FULLY FURNISHED single family pool home! The Community has No CDD! Built in 2021, This FULLY FURNISHED 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home with upgraded POOL & HOT
    XML Sitemap