Active
    Property Photos
    4350 Lighterknot Trace
    1. Image 1 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    2. Image 2 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    3. Image 3 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    4. Image 4 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    5. Image 5 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    6. Image 6 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    7. Image 7 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    8. Image 8 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    9. Image 9 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    10. Image 10 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    11. Image 11 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    12. Image 12 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    13. Image 13 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    14. Image 14 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    15. Image 15 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    16. Image 16 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    17. Image 17 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    18. Image 18 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    19. Image 19 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    20. Image 20 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    21. Image 21 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    22. Image 22 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    23. Image 23 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    24. Image 24 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    25. Image 25 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    26. Image 26 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    27. Image 27 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    28. Image 28 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    29. Image 29 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    30. Image 30 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    31. Image 31 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    32. Image 32 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    33. Image 33 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    34. Image 34 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    35. Image 35 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    36. Image 36 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    37. Image 37 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    38. Image 38 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    39. Image 39 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    40. Image 40 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    41. Image 41 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    42. Image 42 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    43. Image 43 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    44. Image 44 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    45. Image 45 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    46. Image 46 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    47. Image 47 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    48. Image 48 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    49. Image 49 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    50. Image 50 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    51. Image 51 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    52. Image 52 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    53. Image 53 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    54. Image 54 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    55. Image 55 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    56. Image 56 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    57. Image 57 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    58. Image 58 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    59. Image 59 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    60. Image 60 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    61. Image 61 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    62. Image 62 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    63. Image 63 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    64. Image 64 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    65. Image 65 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    66. Image 66 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    67. Image 67 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    68. Image 68 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    69. Image 69 of 69 For 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $650,000

    Address: 4350 Lighterknot Trace, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746

    Description

    Amazing property With Private Pool & Solar Panel! 5BR/4BA Baxter Multi Gen Smart Home sits on a premium corner lot with no neighbor behind, and features with a separate in law suite private entrance, kitchen, bath, and laundry! Enjoy your own private pool, energy saving solar panels, quartz counters, water softener, and premium ceiling fans. HOA covers lawn care! Storey Creek amenities include pool, gym, sports courts & more. Close to schools, shopping, and theme parks. Book your showing today.View the virtual tour for full video detailsthen book your showing today!!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6334705 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 4350 Lighterknot Trace
    • Viewed: 129
    • Price: $650,000
    • Price sqft: $204
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2020
    • Bldg sqft: 3193
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 4
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 276
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Tennis Court(s)
    • Fencing: Vinyl
    • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
    • Living Area: 3193.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground, Outside Bath Access, Pool Alarm, Salt Water, Screen Enclosure
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: None
    • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Security, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Security
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 181.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener
    • Association Name: Virginia Ochoa / Artemis
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Negotiable
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Smart Home, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: STOREY CREEK PH 2A PB 28 PGS 149-151 LOT 255
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 12-26-28-5088-0001-2550
    • Views: 129
    • Zoning Code: 0001
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 3028 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $625,000.00 ($184.48 / sqft )

    3028 Protagonist Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to this spacious and well designed 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence located at 3028 Protagonist St in Kissimmee. This inviting home offers an excellent layout with generously sized bedrooms, mu

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6400315
    2. Provided by KRESSLER REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Andre Kressler
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 290 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $615,000.00 ($145.67 / sqft )

    290 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Fully furnished 6 bedroom, 6 bathroom home in the sought after BellaVida resort community offering the perfect blend of luxury and investment potential. With a proven rental history, this turnkey prop

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 7
    3. Approx. 4222 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6388092
    2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
    3. Contact Liz Hambsh
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4290 Paragraph Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $635,990.00 ($187.72 / sqft )

    4290 Paragraph Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

    Your new home is here! Step into elegance and comfort with this spectacular two story 5 bedroom, 5 bathroom fully furnished home, perfectly designed for modern living and unforgettable vacations. This

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3388 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5127194
    2. Provided by GLASSTONE GROUP INC
    3. Contact Adrian Antunes, Sr
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4481 Monado Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $680,000.00 ($179.51 / sqft )

    4481 Monado Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    This stunning, fully furnished vacation home is now available for sale at the BellaVida Resort! Offering breathtaking lake views, this expansive 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom modern retreat is the perfect pla

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3788 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6260661
    2. Provided by BLUE CHIP INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Xiao Pang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2748 Bookmark Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $649,000.00 ($168.31 / sqft )

    2748 Bookmark Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    PRICED TO SELL! Seller is offering a $5,000 buyer closing cost credit with an acceptable full price offer! Incredible Short term Rental Investment Opportunity! Welcome to this stunning 6 bedroom, 5

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6355089
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4740 Blue Diamond Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $599,900.00 ($143.17 / sqft )

    4740 Blue Diamond Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    Fully furnished, beautifully decorated, 6Bed/4.5Bath vacation home with brand new roof, quartz countertops, new luxury plank flooring, themed rooms, and screened in pool. Perfectly situated in the cov

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4190 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6386514
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    3. Contact Victor Nguyen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3032 Protagonist Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $666,000.00 ($172.72 / sqft )

    3032 Protagonist Street More Like This

    Welcome to this income producing, TURNKEY 6 BEDROOM / 5 BATH professionally designed single family home located in the highly sought after gated, resort style community of Storey Lake, nestled in the

    1. Bedrooms: 6
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3856 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371206
    2. Provided by RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
    3. Contact Veronica Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2547 Shanti Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $695,000.00 ($167.47 / sqft )

    2547 Shanti Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity to own this Like NEW and FULLY FURNISHED single family pool home! The Community has No CDD! Built in 2021, This FULLY FURNISHED 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home with upgraded POOL & HOT

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4150 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6373995
    2. Provided by SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
    3. Contact Ping Song
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 4429 Shiva Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $629,000.00 ($176.44 / sqft )

    4429 Shiva Loop More Like This

    Impressive 8 BEDROOM, 6 BATH single family residence offering 3,565 sq. ft. of living space in a desirable Kissimmee HOA community. Meticulously maintained by full time owner occupants. This home pres

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 6
    3. Approx. 3565 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6358756
    2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Steven Koleno
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 178 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    $599,000.00 ($156.40 / sqft )

    178 Marcello Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

    Premium Lot , in front of the park and great value! This stunning 8 bedroom, 3,000+ square foot home, located on a desirable corner lot in the gated Bella Vida community in Kissimmee, offers a fantast

    1. Bedrooms: 8
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3830 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6279744
    2. Provided by BRIC REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Sangita Khatri
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap