Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Verandahs
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3513 Beau Chene Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
    Single Family
    1. Price: $660,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $203.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 73
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3245
    8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: O6386047
    1. County: OSCEOLA
    2. City: KISSIMMEE
    3. Zipcode: 34746
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
    6. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
    7. High School: Liberty High
    8. Provided by: SILVERLEAF REALTY GROUP
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Gorgeous 4 bedroom 3 bath home and 3 Car Garage located in a Gated Community. The home features a spacious open floor plan. Large Kitchen with an Isle. The home is Immaculate very well kept inside and
    Details for 12055 Gandy Boulevard N 243, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $489,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $214.76 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 28
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2277
    7. Acreage: 0.63 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: TB8496861
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
    5. Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    9. Provided by: TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Bayfront living at its best! Grande Verandahs on the Bay is an exquisite luxury enclave of just three buildings nestled along the shores of Old Tampa Bay. Situated with close proximity to both Tampa
    Details for 12033 Gandy Boulevard N 133, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $219.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2187
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2004
    MLS#: TB8475351
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
    5. Building: Grande Verandahs On The Bay
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Fitzgerald Middle PN
    8. High School: Pinellas Park High PN
    9. Provided by: BLUE MAGNOLIA REAL ESTATE LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A Rare Estuary Retreat in the Heart of Tampa Bay. Live where nature, light, and coastal serenity converge at Grande Verandahs on the Bay. Nestled withi
    Details for 12112 Luftburrow Lane, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $419,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $116.58 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $439,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3594
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8480899
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Provided by: DHRUV REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 12112 Luftburrow Lanea spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage in a quiet neighborhood featuring a community pool, gym, and playground. Inside, enjoy the warmth and elegance of
    Details for 12715 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $319,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $164.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 24
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1946
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8496761
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Amazingly affordable home in the gated community the verandahs!! Fall in love with this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a spacious 2 car garage, perfectly situated on a premium co
    Details for 12631 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $122.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 18
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2453
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Pond
    14. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8499927
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Elementary School: Moon Lake PO
    6. Middle School: Crews Lake Middle PO
    7. High School: Fivay High PO
    8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy stunning pond views from the screened lanai of this well maintained home, ideally situated on a spacious lot with no rear neighbors. Located in the gated community of The Verandahs, this propert
    Details for 12652 Chenwood Avenue, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $276,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 24
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2104
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2009
    MLS#: TB8498561
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Move In Ready in Gated Community Just Minutes to Tampa Tucked away on a quiet dead end street just 10 minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, this move in ready home is one buyers have been waiting for.
    Details for 12554 White Bluff Road, HUDSON, FL 34669
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,200.00
    2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2504
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8505136
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34669
    4. Subdivision: Verandahs
    5. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Tenants wanted ... Beautiful 4 bedroom home in gated community. Very clean. Entire house just repainted. All new carpeting. Formal dining room. Breakfast nook. Stainless steel appliances. Granite coun
    XML Sitemap