Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Walden Palms Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4756 Walden Circle 11, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $188.18 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 65
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 956
    7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: S5145297
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Walden Palms Condo
    5. Building: Walden Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Come take a look at this comfortable 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Walden Palms! This inviting home features a cozy living area with beautiful wood flooring, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The
    Details for 4720 Walden Circle 33, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $179,653.00
    2. Price sqft: $176.13 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1020
    7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6373818
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Walden Palms Condo
    5. Building: Walden Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Live in comfort and convenience in this third floor condo located in the highly sought after Walden Palms community, just minutes from The Mall at Millenia, Downtown Orlando, Valencia College, and Orl
    Details for 4772 Walden Circle 11, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $266.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 172
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 560
    7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6361965
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Walden Palms Condo
    5. Building: Walden Palms Condo
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover an excellent investment opportunity with this first floor, 1 bedroom apartment ideally located just 10 minutes from Universal studios and close to Orlandos Top attractions, dinning and shoppi
    Details for Address Not Provided
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 152
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 560
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6366352
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Walden Palms Condo
    5. Building: Walden Palms Condo
    6. Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
    7. Middle School: Southwest Middle
    8. High School: Dr. Phillips High
    9. Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY PROFESSIONALS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Come check out this beautifully updated condo in the highly sought after Walden Palms community, just minutes from the Mall at Millenia, downtown Orlando, major attractions, and Valencia College! This
    Details for 4760 Walden Circle 5-31, ORLANDO, FL 32811
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,175.00
    2. Price sqft: $2.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 560
    7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: O6398696
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32811
    4. Subdivision: Walden Palms Condo
    5. Building: Walden Palms Condo
    6. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into the comfort of this one bedroom unit featuring sleek tile flooring throughout and a kitchen with recently upgraded cabinets. The stylish bathr
    XML Sitemap