Active
    Property Photos
    1506 Pines End Place
    1. Image 1 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    2. Image 2 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    3. Image 3 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    4. Image 4 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    5. Image 5 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    6. Image 6 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    7. Image 7 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    8. Image 8 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    9. Image 9 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    10. Image 10 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    11. Image 11 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    12. Image 12 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    13. Image 13 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    14. Image 14 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    15. Image 15 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    16. Image 16 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    17. Image 17 of 17 For 1506 Pines End Place
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $593,500

    Address: 1506 Pines End Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771

    Description

    Welcome to your dream two story residence, nestled in a vivid setting that perfectly blends modern comfort with natural beauty. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a loft offers a peaceful retreat from the backyard. As you step inside, you'll find a spacious and elegant combined living and dining room, perfect for hosting formal gatherings. For more relaxed living, the separate great room provides a comfortable space for everyday moments and casual entertaining. The homes thoughtful floor plan emphasizes open, airy spaces ideal for todays lifestyle. At the heart of the home is a well appointed kitchen, featuring appliances, two convenient conventional oven and a large island thats perfect for meal prep and casual dining. Upstairs, a versatile loft can be adapted to suit your needs, whether it's a home office, play area, or cozy reading nook. The four generously sized bedrooms provide ample space for everyone, and the master suite is a true haven, complete with an ensuite bath. This home with an empty lot on the left side offers more than just a beautiful place to live it's a community with easy access to shopping, theme parks, dining, entertainment, and outdoor activities. Everything you need is within reach. Dont miss the chance to own this thoughtfully designed two story home, schedule your showing today and claim your very own piece of paradise!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6370956 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1506 Pines End Place
    • Viewed: 47
    • Price: $593,500
    • Price sqft: $161
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 3690
    • Bedrooms: 5
    • Total Baths: 4
    • Full Baths: 3
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 123
    • Additional Information
    • Geolocation: 28.304 / -81.2175
    • County: OSCEOLA
    • City: ST CLOUD
    • Zipcode: 34771
    • Subdivision: Wiregrass
    • Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
    • Contact: Soribel Rivera PLLC
    • 407-914-0227
    • mfrmls
    • DMCA Notice
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 3215.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air, Attic Fan
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Fiber Optics, Phone Available, Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 298.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2024
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Kayla Govan
    • Association Phone: 407-214-9727
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: WIREGRASS PH 1 PB 29 PGS 73-78 LOT 22
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 16-25-31-5524-0001-0220
    • Views: 47
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5734 Cattle Ranch Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $629,000.00 ($140.31 / sqft )

    5734 Cattle Ranch Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    LUXURY, PRIVACY & VALUE IN SUNBROOKE NOW $629,000 Better than a new construction with no CDD, low HOA, and no rear two story neighbors! Located in the highly sought after Sunbrooke community in Sai

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4483 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6379605
    2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
    3. Contact Carlos Del Rosario Santana
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5677 Cedar Chase Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $660,000.00 ($152.92 / sqft )

    5677 Cedar Chase Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Why wait 6 to 12+ months for new construction and pay $800k+ when everything here is already done and done better? This stunning 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home in split oak reserve offers 3,593 sq ft of th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4316 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6374359
    2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
    3. Contact Crystal Adams
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 5291 High Line Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $684,990.00 ($178.38 / sqft )

    5291 High Line Drive New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. This stunning new construction home at 5291 High Line Drive Saint Cloud offers over 3,840 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built by M/I Homes, this 5 bedroom, 4 b

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 3840 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6393716
    2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    3. Contact Stacie Brown Kelly
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 671 Split Hoof Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
    $670,000.00 ($147.06 / sqft )

    671 Split Hoof Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Experience elevated living in the heart of Saint Cloud with this impeccably cared for 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence. Meticulously maintained and styled with a modern, upscale aesthetic, every detail r

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4556 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405162
    2. Provided by REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
    3. Contact Heather Spirazza
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 501 Steerview Street, SAINT CLOUD, FL 34771
    $639,990.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

    501 Steerview Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Be amazed by this fully Upgraded " Duval " model by Ashton Woods. This beautiful 2022 built Two story home offers 5 bedrooms, 4 and 1/2 bathr

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 5
    3. Approx. 4480 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5108824
    2. Provided by RE/MAX VANTAGE
    3. Contact Angelo Beaudouin
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap