Active
    Property Photos
    11305 Bellewood Terrace
    1. Image 1 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    2. Image 2 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    3. Image 3 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    4. Image 4 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    5. Image 5 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    6. Image 6 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    7. Image 7 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    8. Image 8 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    9. Image 9 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    10. Image 10 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    11. Image 11 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    12. Image 12 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    13. Image 13 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    14. Image 14 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    15. Image 15 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    16. Image 16 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    17. Image 17 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    18. Image 18 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    19. Image 19 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    20. Image 20 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    21. Image 21 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    22. Image 22 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    23. Image 23 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    24. Image 24 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    25. Image 25 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    26. Image 26 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    27. Image 27 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    28. Image 28 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    29. Image 29 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    30. Image 30 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    31. Image 31 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    32. Image 32 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    33. Image 33 of 33 For 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $408,450

    Address: 11305 Bellewood Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219

    Description

    Under Construction. Brand new, energy efficient home available by Oct 2025! The Zion's open first floor creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. The upstairs loft can be used to best fit your family's needs and tech area is perfect for a home office. The Oakfield Trails Premier Series have single family homes with open concept floorplans in Parrish, FL. Convenient to several major highways, this community is ideal for those who commute to Lakeland, Tampa and Orlando. Residents will enjoy amazing amenities that include a resort style pool, clubhouse, fitness center, pickleball courts, playground and trails in a beautiful "old Florida" setting. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy efficient features designed to help you enjoy more savings, better health, real comfort and peace of mind.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6332289 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 11305 Bellewood Terrace
    • Viewed: 11
    • Price: $408,450
    • Price sqft: $143
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2025
    • Bldg sqft: 2859
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 278
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Model: Zion
    • Builder Name: Meritage Homes
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 2387.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Under Construction
    School Information
    • High School: Parrish Community High
    • Middle School: Buffalo Creek Middle
    • School Elementary: Barbara A. Harvey Elementary
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
    Eco-Communities
    • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC, Insulation, Thermostat
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central, Electric
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Public
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other, Pool, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 222.39
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Oakfield Trails Homeowners Association
    • Association Phone: 855-333-5149
    • Country: US
    • Interior Features: Split Bedroom, Thermostat
    • Legal Description: SF 5016 Plan 3L70A
    • Levels: Two
    • Area Major: 34219 - Parrish
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: NA
    • Style: Craftsman, Florida
    • Views: 11
    • Zoning Code: RES
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 9252 Derbyshire Drive, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $478,189.00 ($128.86 / sqft )

    9252 Derbyshire Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Under Construction. Welcome to the Myrtle, a beautifully crafted two story, single family home in the new community of Crosswind Ranch in Parrish, FL. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, a powder room on th

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3711 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8466826
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 13505 Commons Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $449,999.00 ($125.14 / sqft )

    13505 Commons Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    What's Special: Pond View | Flex Room | Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Lanai New Construction Ready Now! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Anastasia at 13505

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3596 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8464007
    2. Provided by TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FL
    3. Contact Michelle Campbell
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9255 Aurelia Avenue, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $471,075.00 ($130.02 / sqft )

    9255 Aurelia Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Welcome to the Myrtle, a beautifully crafted two story, single family home in the new community of Crosswind Ranch in Parrish, FL. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a study, this spacious home is desi

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3623 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8502514
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 9021 Sundance Terrace, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $479,990.00 ($122.23 / sqft )

    9021 Sundance Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

    Pre Construction. To be built. Still time to choose cabinets, countertops and flooring! The Isle Royal is a spacious and thoughtfully designed home offering just under 2,900 square feet of versatile l

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3927 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8504114
    2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
    3. Contact Candace Merry
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6203 115th Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $440,000.00 ($142.86 / sqft )

    6203 115th Avenue E Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Back on the market with a price drop.... Buyers changed their mind. 3 bedroom, 3. 5 bathroom, 2,384 sq ft home is 4 years young. Each bedroom has its ow

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3080 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8453521
    2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    3. Contact Winnett Hay
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 3439 101st Avenue E, PARRISH, FL 34219
    $454,900.00 ($128.58 / sqft )

    3439 101st Avenue E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Motivated Seller Move In Ready & Packed with Upgrades! Not only is this home beautifully designed with an open, flexible floorplan perfect for entertaining or multi generational living, but it also

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3538 sqft
    1. MLSID: A4634313
    2. Provided by LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
    3. Contact Jim Hegemier
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap