Details for 211 Rye Road Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34212
    Land
    1. Price: $6,797,777.00
    2. Days On Market: 32
    3. Acreage: 9.93 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: A4688414
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34212
    4. Elementary School: Gene Witt Elementary
    5. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile Middle
    6. High School: Parrish Community High
    7. Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Rare 9.93 acre contiguous assemblage comprised of two parcels (211 & 307 Rye Rd NE) in Northeast Manatee County's high growth Rye Road/Waterline Road corridor. Property is high and dry in Flood Zone X
    Details for 391 Palermo Cir, FORT MYERS BEACH, FL 33931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $905.16 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    6. Bldg sqft: 7507
    7. Acreage: 0.44 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay, Canal Front, Intersecting Canal
    13. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 225071727
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33931
    4. Subdivision: Venetian Gardens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    A true Bayfront masterpiece on Estero Island, this estate is like no other. Set on nearly half an acre, this newer built home offers 4,848 sq ft of luxurious living space and 180 feet of prime waterfr
    Details for 681 Katemore Ln, NAPLES, FL 34108
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $724.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,895,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
    5. Bedrooms: 6
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 9385
    9. Acreage: 0.48 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Waterfront Type: None
    14. Year Built: 1993
    MLS#: 224019170
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34108
    4. Subdivision: Waterford At Pelican Bay
    5. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a luxurious retreat nestled within the prestigious Pelican Bay community, this exceptional Waterford estate home offers an unparalleled blend of sophistication and comfort. Recently renova
    Details for 209 Willow Avenue, ANNA MARIA, FL 34216
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,795,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $858.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 8
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 7912
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
    14. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: A4688392
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ANNA MARIA
    3. Zipcode: 34216
    4. Subdivision: Bimini Bay Estates
    5. Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover coastal luxury at 209 Willow in the heart of Anna Maria Island on a very sought out quiet street. This stunning canal front home offers the perfect blend of relaxed island living and high end
    Details for 391 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,790,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $639.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,890,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/19/26
    5. Days On Market: 107
    6. Bedrooms: 6
    7. Baths: 7
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
    9. Bldg sqft: 10619
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2017
    MLS#: TB8468881
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 33785
    4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover unparalleled waterfront living in this magnificent 6 bedroom, 6.5 bath residence, perfectly situated on a rare double waterfront lot in Indian Rocks Beach. Offering approximately 146 feet of
    Details for 839 Chestnut Ct, MARCO ISLAND, FL 34145
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,780,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $865.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,450,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
    5. Bedrooms: 5
    6. Baths: 7
    7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 7838
    9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    15. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225084033
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: MARCO ISLAND
    3. Zipcode: 34145
    4. Subdivision: Marco Island
    5. Provided by: eXp Realty LLC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a newly completed Marco Island estate where European elegance meets Gulf Coast serenity. This residence sets a benchmark in refined craftsmanship, with curated finishes designed to elevate
    Details for 4600 34th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33711
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $284.67 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $7,000,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 358
    6. Bldg sqft: 23712
    7. Acreage: 1.34 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8387631
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33711
    4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Independent Economy Hotel. Exceptional Location, Prime Investment Opportunity, Highly visible, Easy Access, Pool, Gated lot, minutes from downtown Saint Petersburg and beaches. 65 keys of which 12 hav
    Listing Details for 17690 Us Highway 301, SUMMERFIELD, FL 34491
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,350.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 79
    4. Bldg sqft: 5000
    5. Acreage: 88.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1963
    MLS#: O6384840
    1. County: MARION
    2. City: SUMMERFIELD
    3. Zipcode: 34491
    4. Provided by: COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE PROF IN
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    We are pleased to present this 2 parcel, 88.00 Acre site for Sale located in Marion County! The property owner is working with Harris Engineering on the feasibility of rezoning the parcels to resident
    Details for 9700 Blandford Road, ORLANDO, FL 32827
    Single Family
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $863.50 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 146
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 7
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 7817
    8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: O6366659
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32827
    4. Elementary School: Northlake Park Community
    5. Middle School: Lake Nona Middle School
    6. High School: Lake Nona High
    7. Provided by: LAKE NONA REALTY LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Being expertly built by Mrcela Custom Homes, this modern estate will exemplify architectural sophistication and curated luxury withi
    Details for 1295 30th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
    Commercial
    1. Price: $6,750,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $33.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $6,950,000
    4. Last Price Change: 12/26/25
    5. Days On Market: 586
    6. Bldg sqft: 201227
    7. Acreage: 6.98 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: O6247534
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: HAINES CITY
    3. Zipcode: 33844
    4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
    5. mfrmls
    6. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss this exceptional development opportunity located at South 30th Street in Haines City, FL. This prime parcel presents a fully approved and permitted project ready for transformation. The sit
    XML Sitemap