Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Citrus%Hills%Greenbriar
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 65 Hartford Street 3a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $114.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $153,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
    5. Days On Market: 276
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1261
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 846547
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    HUGE PRICE ADJUSTMENT!! Ground Level Comfort & Florida Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained ground floor condo in the desirable Citrus Hills communityno steps to enter, offering
    Details for 115 Hartford Street 7a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $143,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $94.02 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $153,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 90
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1521
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 852118
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement Motivated Seller Escape to easy Florida living in this 2nd floor condominium in Greenbriar at Citrus Hillsa bright, low maintenance retreat thats perfect as a summer getaway, seas
    Details for 95 Hartford Street 7a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 471
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1521
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: 840945
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    If care free living is your goal this condo may be just what you are looking for! You will have plenty of extra time to relax by the pool, play a game of tennis or just enjoy the outdoors view from th
    Details for 261 Hartford Street 1-a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $103.01 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $144,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1261
    9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Community Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 848501
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! CAREFREE LIVING!! Move in READY, 2 BR, 2 Bath end unit only steps from the community pool located in the beautiful Greenbriar Condo
    Details for 741 Hartford Street 1a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 21
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 990
    8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: 854209
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    End Unit Ground Level No Stairs to climb Covered Carport, walk and entry Next to a quiet pool Lanai Split Plan Laundry Room High Ceiling with Skylight Courtyard Furnished, including dishes,
    Details for 115 Hartford Street 6a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,750.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 12
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1521
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 854440
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX Champions
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    GREENBRIAR CONDO RENTAL AVAILABLE 6/4/26 Enjoy low maintenance living in the desirable Citrus Hills Greenbriar community, located in the heart of Hernando! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom cond
    Details for 760 Gilchrist Court 3a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,700.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 41
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 990
    7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 853672
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Hernando
    7. Middle School: Inverness
    8. High School: Citrus
    9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Escape to Luxury: Furnished Town Home in Greenbriar of Citrus Hills Experience the perfect retreat in this beautifully furnished town home, perfectly situated in the prestigious Greenbriar II of Citr
    Details for 791 Hartford Street 5a, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 990
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: 852263
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Cute 2 bed/2bath Greenbriar II Condominium located in the heart of Citrus Hills. This second floor, FULLY FURNISHED with access to the heated community pool.
    Details for 270 Glassboro Court, Hernando, FL 34442
    Condominium
    1. Price: $1,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 990
    8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: 854656
    1. County: CITRUS
    2. City: Hernando
    3. Zipcode: 34442
    4. Subdivision: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    5. Building: Citrus Hills Greenbriar
    6. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
    7. Middle School: Lecanto
    8. High School: Lecanto
    9. Provided by: Greenbriar Real Estate
    10. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
    11. DMCA Notice
    Imagine starting your mornings with coffee on your private covered balcony and ending your afternoons with a dip in the heated pool just steps away. This stunning second story condo offers the perfect
    XML Sitemap