Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Woodland Hills
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 3469 Rolling Trail, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $227.86 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $625,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2699
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8464025
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Village Of Woodland Hills
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WOW WOW WOW Welcome home to this enchanting four bedroom, two and a half bath residence nestled in one of Palm Harbors most desirable communities. From
    Details for 331 Cascade Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $585,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $303.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1925
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: TB8505713
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Village Of Woodland Hills
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    From the moment you arrive at 331 Cascade Lane, the homes tranquil setting and curb appeal stand out. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, the property overlooks a scenic pond with a fountain and offers
    Details for 3567 Deer Run S, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
    Single Family
    1. Price: $454,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $196.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $474,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 83
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2319
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8476877
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: PALM HARBOR
    3. Zipcode: 34684
    4. Subdivision: Deer Run At Woodland Hills 2
    5. Elementary School: Highland Lakes Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Carwise Middle PN
    7. High School: East Lake High PN
    8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Now PRICED TO MOVE! Excellent Value in Woodland Hills with Top Notch Schools. The Village of Woodland Hills, one of Palm Harbor?s most sought after communities, known for its A rated schools and ex
    Details for 36035 Spring Lake Boulevard, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
    Single Family
    1. Price: $348,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $120.19 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2903
    8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: G5108671
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: FRUITLAND PARK
    3. Zipcode: 34731
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Hills
    5. Elementary School: Fruitland Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Carver Middle
    7. High School: Leesburg High
    8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!!!! Wake up to water views, gentle breezes, and the sounds of nature in this peaceful lakefront retreat tucked away on approxi
    Details for 838 Sherwood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $315,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.17 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2070
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1975
    MLS#: P4938494
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Hills
    5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE BROKERS USA, INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style property featuring a brand new metal roof, shutters, and seamless gutters for added durability and curb appeal. Inside, youll
    Details for 828 Brentwood Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
    Single Family
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $155.88 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1700
    8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: P4938255
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKE WALES
    3. Zipcode: 33898
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Hills
    5. Elementary School: Spook Hill Elem
    6. Middle School: Mclaughlin Academy Of Excellen
    7. High School: Lake Wales Senior High
    8. Provided by: WHITMORE PROPERTIES
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the highly sought after Brentwood Drive neighborhood in Lake Wales! Ideally located just minutes from Bok Tower Gardens, Kiwanis Park, and convenient access to Hwy 60, this home offers both
    Details for 13964 106th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33774
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,600
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 76
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2815
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: TB8477825
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: LARGO
    3. Zipcode: 33774
    4. Subdivision: Woodland Hills
    5. Elementary School: Oakhurst Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Seminole Middle PN
    7. High School: Seminole High PN
    8. Provided by: BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    **summer rate through october** 1 month minimum. No pets, no smoking. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath fully furnished home is ready for you! High & dry non evacuation zone! Located just 5
    XML Sitemap