Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Westwood
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 7291 Westwood Acres Rd, FORT MYERS, FL 33905
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,571.43 / sqft
    3. Bldg sqft: 1400
    4. Acreage: 4.97 acres
    5. Pool: No
    6. Waterfront: No
    7. Waterfront Type: None
    8. Year Built: 1983
    MLS#: 226014667
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33905
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Acres
    5. Provided by: Keller Williams Elevate Luxury
    6. Bonita Springs-Estero Board of Realtors
    7. DMCA Notice
    Sale includes BOTH LOTS total of 10 acres including STRAP #19442607000330000 (MLS Listing#226014693)!! Rare opportunity to own 10 private acres in Buckinghamone of Fort Myers most sought after rural
    Details for 8001 Woodleaf Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $221.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 115
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3167
    10. Acreage: 1.98 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: TB8464672
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33544
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Estates
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 37 Vanderbilt Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
    Single Family
    1. Price: $699,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $298.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $715,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2347
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1940
    MLS#: O6388580
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32804
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Park
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the bungalow lined streets of College Park, where charm and convenience meet in this beautifully maintained character home! Step inside to find solid hardwood floors and a split floor plan
    Details for 1640 Strathcona Avenue, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3120
    8. Acreage: 2.54 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2003
    MLS#: O6396861
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Mini Sub
    5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem VO
    6. Middle School: Southwestern Middle
    7. High School: Deland High
    8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming about. From the moment you arrive, the large, inviting front porch sets the toneperfect for morning coffee, evening unwinding, or simply enjoy
    Details for 8720 Westwood Oaks Pl, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
    Single Family
    1. Price: $589,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.45 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3264
    7. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 2026021230
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33908
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Place
    5. Elementary School: PROXIMITY
    6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Fort Myers and the Islands
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and Florida charm in this beautifully maintained Fort Myers home featuring an open, light filled layout with spacious living areas and tasteful finishes throughou
    Details for 635 Neptune Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $136.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 39
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4017
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2014
    MLS#: O6393889
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: GROVELAND
    3. Zipcode: 34736
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Ph Ii
    5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
    6. Middle School: Gray Middle
    7. High School: South Lake High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    *move in ready * incredible rare backyard views * over $50,000 in upgrades * 3 stall garage * premium limestone composite 100% waterproof luxury vinyl flooring* cabinets updated in kitchens and bath
    Details for 771 Westwood Beach Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1500
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 784975
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    This beautiful new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the ideal blend of coastal living, investment potential, and future flexibility. Perfectly positioned on the west end of Panama City Beach
    Details for 769 Westwood Beach Circle, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $366.60 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1500
    8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 784974
    1. County: BAY
    2. City: Panama City Beach
    3. Zipcode: 32413
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Beach Estates
    5. Elementary School: West Bay
    6. Middle School: Surfside
    7. High School: Arnold
    8. Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 609 Rhodes Drive, DELAND, FL 32720
    Single Family
    1. Price: $460,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $147.77 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $475,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 149
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3113
    10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: O6366321
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DELAND
    3. Zipcode: 32720
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 18 17 30
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    No hoa! Move in ready! Primary bedroom on first floor! Spacious home in westwood heights. This four bedroom, two and a half bath, two car garage home features a large fully fenced in backyard. Updates
    Details for 2817 Arrow Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32808
    Single Family
    1. Price: $425,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 4
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3250
    8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1967
    MLS#: S5149410
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32808
    4. Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
    5. Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
    6. Middle School: Meadowbrook Middle
    7. High School: Evans High
    8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a home where space, comfort, and opportunity come together. Located on a corner lot at 2817 Arrow Ln, Orlando, in the quiet community of Westwood Heights, this property sits on 0.28 acres a
    XML Sitemap