Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Watergrass Prcl E 3
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 6870 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $855,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5006
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8502894
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
    5. Provided by: CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wonderfully upgraded and impeccably maintained 5/4.5 Taylor Morrison Sand Key model plus office and loft with 3 car side entry garage on oversized
    Details for 7201 Talamore Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $820,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4686
    8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: TB8496180
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Why wait to build when this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home, built in 2023, is ready now in one of Wesley Chapels most desirable gated communities? Offering 3,461 square feet of thou
    Details for 34025 Astoria Circle 34025a, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $630,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $146.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4299
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8476299
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
    5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This elegant two story residence offers a rare blend of comfort, functionality, and resort style living. Located in the sought after Watergrass community, the home features: 4 Bedrooms | 3.5 Bat
    Details for 34026 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 6
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3585
    8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8494618
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional Living starts here in this POOL HOME with POND VIEW in Astoria at Watergrass! 4 beds, 3 and a half baths, 2 car garage, built by Taylor Morrison this home has nothing left out! Step into
    Details for 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $569,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $578,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 101
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 3453
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2016
    MLS#: TB8468688
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl D1
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Seller to contribute up to $5,000 toward buyers closing costs with an acceptable offer. Welcome to 33423 Azalea Ridge Drive, located in the desirable Cypress Bend neighborhood of Watergrass in Wesley
    Details for 33975 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $559,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.21 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $570,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 65
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 4437
    10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8482967
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
    5. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    6. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    7. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in Wesley Chapel, located in the highly sought after Watergrass community! This stunning 2022 built Barbados model is nestled in the exclusive Astoria neighborhood of Wesley
    Details for 33140 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $549,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.67 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4107
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: TB8503967
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl D1
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Watergrass living where space, layout, and location come together in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after master planned communities! This
    Details for 34303 Radley Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $484,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $166.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2910
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: TB8505263
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E3
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready, meticulously maintained, and thoughtfully upgraded, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Watergrass community of Wesley Chapel, offering privac
    Details for 34382 Evergreen Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $488,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2451
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: W7883573
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E3
    5. Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Price reduced and sellers motivated!! Move in ready, upgraded 2022 home on quiet cul de sac in watergrass of wesley chapel! Discover single level living designed for style and convenience: bright open
    Details for 7249 Bridgeview Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    Single Family
    1. Price: $405,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $101.53 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $460,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
    5. Days On Market: 325
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3989
    10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2006
    MLS#: TB8388253
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33545
    4. Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl A
    5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
    7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 7249 Bridgeview Dr! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom property offers nearly 3,500 sq ft of living space and a 2 car garage. Entering through the foyer, youll notice the luxury vinyl pla
    XML Sitemap