Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Watergrass Prcl A
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $855,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5006
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502894
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
- Provided by: CORSON REALTY GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $820,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4686
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496180
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl H1
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4299
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8476299
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
- Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3585
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8494618
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $578,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3453
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8468688
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl D1
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,999.00
- Price sqft: $126.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4437
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8482967
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E2
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4107
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8503967
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl D1
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $484,900.00
- Price sqft: $166.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2910
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8505263
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E3
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7883573
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl E3
- Elementary School: Wiregrass Elementary
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 325
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3989
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8388253
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Watergrass Prcl A
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice