Active
    Property Photos
    34303 Radley Way
    1. Image 1 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    2. Image 2 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    3. Image 3 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    4. Image 4 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    5. Image 5 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    6. Image 6 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    7. Image 7 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    8. Image 8 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    9. Image 9 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    10. Image 10 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    11. Image 11 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    12. Image 12 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    13. Image 13 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    14. Image 14 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    15. Image 15 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    16. Image 16 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    17. Image 17 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    18. Image 18 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    19. Image 19 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    20. Image 20 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    21. Image 21 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    22. Image 22 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    23. Image 23 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    24. Image 24 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    25. Image 25 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    26. Image 26 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    27. Image 27 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    28. Image 28 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    29. Image 29 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    30. Image 30 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    31. Image 31 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    32. Image 32 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    33. Image 33 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    34. Image 34 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    35. Image 35 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    36. Image 36 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    37. Image 37 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    38. Image 38 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    39. Image 39 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    40. Image 40 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    41. Image 41 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    42. Image 42 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    43. Image 43 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    44. Image 44 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    45. Image 45 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    46. Image 46 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    47. Image 47 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    48. Image 48 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    49. Image 49 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    50. Image 50 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    51. Image 51 of 51 For 34303 Radley Way
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $484,900

    Address: 34303 Radley Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

    Description

    Move in ready, meticulously maintained, and thoughtfully upgraded, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Watergrass community of Wesley Chapel, offering privacy, functionality, and serene pond views. Step inside to a bright, open concept layout enhanced by luxury vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas, creating a seamless and modern feel. The spacious kitchen serves as the centerpiece of the home, featuring ample cabinetry, pantry, generous quartz counter space, and a stylish backsplash that adds the perfect finishing touch. It flows effortlessly into the living and dining areas, with additional space for a formal dining area, playroom, or home office to fit your lifestyle needs. This home offers a versatile layout with generously sized bedrooms, including an additional bedroom with its own ensuite bathroomperfect for guests or multi generational living. The fourth bedroom also provides flexibility and can easily be used as a dedicated home office. The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a well appointed bathroom and a spacious walk in closet. Step outside to your screened in lanai and enjoy peaceful pond views with no rear neighbors directly behind. The backyard also offers plenty of room to add a pool, giving you the opportunity to create your own private outdoor oasis. Whether you're hosting gatherings or unwinding after a long day, this outdoor space delivers the best of Florida living. As a resident of WaterGrass, youll enjoy resort style amenities including three community pools a zero entry pool currently being converted to a heated pool, a lap pool, and a traditional pool, plus a splash pad, tennis courts, coming soon pickleball courts, clubhouse with fitness center, pavilion, dog park, and numerous parks, including one in Radley, making outdoor living truly effortless. Convenience is unmatched with I 75 just minutes away and everyday essentials like Publix, Starbucks, Chase bank, and professional offices just down the street. Top rated schools, including Watergrass Elementary, Kirkland Ranch Academy of Innovation, and Innovation Preparatory Academy, are just moments away. The homes prime location also offers easy access to Tampa Premium Outlets, The Shops at Wiregrass, KRATE at the Grove, top hospitals, and an array of dining and retail options. Dont miss the opportunity to make it yoursschedule your private tour today!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: TB8505263 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 34303 Radley Way
    • Viewed: 2
    • Price: $484,900
    • Price sqft: $167
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2021
    • Bldg sqft: 2910
    • Bedrooms: 4
    • Total Baths: 3
    • Full Baths: 3
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 5
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Builder Name: Meritage
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Garden, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors, Sprinkler Metered
    • Flooring: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
    • Living Area: 2320.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Land Information
    • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
    School Information
    • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
    • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
    • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    • Parking Features: Driveway
    Eco-Communities
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Heat Pump
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Public
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 90.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
    • Association Name: Condominium Associates - Maria Senica
    • Association Phone: 813-797-7851
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Walk-In Closet(s)
    • Legal Description: WATERGRASS PARCEL E-3 PB 80 PG 123 BLOCK 60 LOT 18
    • Levels: One
    • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
    • Occupant Type: Owner
    • Parcel Number: 21-25-31-003.0-060.00-018.0
    • Possession: Close Of Escrow
    • Zoning Code: MPUD
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $579,999.00 ($144.14 / sqft )

    5945 Newberry Pines Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

    Better Than New, Fully Upgraded, and Move In Ready in the Highly Sought After Chapel Crossings Community! Welcome to 5945 Newberry Pines Avenue, a stunning 2023 built MI Homes Coronado II offering ove

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4024 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8506109
    2. Provided by POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
    3. Contact Celina Weathersby
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 30419 Princess Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $465,900.00 ($142.96 / sqft )

    30419 Princess Bay Drive More Like This

    Enjoy living in this MOVE IN READY beautiful four bedroom, three and a half bath, two story single family home located in this highly sought after neighborhood of Palm Cove. Designed for both comfort

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3259 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8463434
    2. Provided by OCEAN BREEZE LUXURY REALTY
    3. Contact Rose Perez Muniz
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33426 Barnebrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $553,380.00 ($149.36 / sqft )

    33426 Barnebrook Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

    Under Construction. Pulte Homes is now selling in Vidas Way, in a sought after Wesley Chapel, FL, location. Enjoy pristine land that provides miles of walking trails, a dog park, and a community garde

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3705 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489456
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33975 Astoria Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $559,999.00 ($126.21 / sqft )

    33975 Astoria Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

    Welcome to your dream home in Wesley Chapel, located in the highly sought after Watergrass community! This stunning 2022 built Barbados model is nestled in the exclusive Astoria neighborhood of Wesley

    1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4437 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8482967
    2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
    3. Contact Evan Pedone
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6591 Asbury Barnes Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $524,310.00 ($148.78 / sqft )

    6591 Asbury Barnes Lane Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3524 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491069
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 6736 Pine Springs Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $495,000.00 ($116.97 / sqft )

    6736 Pine Springs Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    BRAND NEW ROOF WITH WARRANTY IN YOUR NAME! Spacious 5 bedroom, 4 bath home offering 3,396 square feet under air in the Oak Creek community of Wesley Chapel. With a flexible layout that includes an

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4232 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8505855
    2. Provided by CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
    3. Contact Wade Cleary
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 31699 Baronne Street, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $529,990.00 ($131.38 / sqft )

    31699 Baronne Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

    Under Construction. Prepare to be impressed by the Gabriela, a stunning two story 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home with a 3 car tandem garage. The inviting exterior and professionally designed landscaping

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4034 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491914
    2. Provided by CASA FRESCA REALTY
    3. Contact Michael Human
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33417 Herds Hallow Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $539,430.00 ($153.07 / sqft )

    33417 Herds Hallow Way Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3524 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8489437
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33140 Azalea Ridge Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $549,000.00 ($133.67 / sqft )

    33140 Azalea Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Watergrass living where space, layout, and location come together in one of Wesley Chapels most sought after master planned communities! This

    1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 4107 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8503967
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jennifer Grandjean
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 33482 Barnebrook Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
    $536,840.00 ($144.90 / sqft )

    33482 Barnebrook Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
    2. Baths: 4
    3. Approx. 3705 sqft
    1. MLSID: TB8491239
    2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
    3. Contact Jacque Gendron
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap