Active
    Property Photos
    2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    1. Image 1 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    2. Image 2 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    3. Image 3 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    4. Image 4 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    5. Image 5 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    6. Image 6 of 6 For 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,495

    Address: 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103, ORLANDO, FL 32826

    Description

    2 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, 1st Floor Condo Unit, Living Room and Dining Room Combo, Kitchen with Breakfast Bar and Appliances Included: Stove, Refrigerator and Dishwasher, Inside Utility Room (Off of Kitchen) with Washer & Dryer Included, Tile Throughout, Fireplace, Open Patio, Two Community Pools, Clubhouse and Fitness Center, NO PETS, NO SMOKING, Year Built 1989/ 810 Sqft.
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6396490 ( Residential Lease )
    • Street Address: 2550 Alafaya Trail 3103
    • Viewed: 51
    • Price: $1,495
    • Price sqft: $2
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 1989
    • Bldg sqft: 810
    • Bedrooms: 2
    • Total Baths: 1
    • Full Baths: 1
    • Days On Market: 34
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Flooring: Tile
    • Living Area: 810.00
    Property Information
    • Property Condition: Completed
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 0.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: No
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Unfurnished
    • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
    • Levels: Multi/Split
    • Area Major: 32826 - Orlando/Alafaya
    • Occupant Type: Vacant
    • Parcel Number: 15-22-31-9110-03-103
    • Unit Number: 3103
    • Views: 51
    Owner Information
    • Owner Pays: None
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 11200, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,500.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

    2550 Alafaya Trail 11200 Virtual Tour More Like This

    This is a 2 bedroom 2 bath condominium. The condominium is in great condition and the kitchen has granite counters and stainless appliances. The condominium is located in the Waterford Lakes market an

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1007 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6405604
    2. Provided by CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
    3. Contact Jeff Li
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 12164 Pepperdine Place, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,525.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

    12164 Pepperdine Place Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 12164 Pepperdine Place, Orlando, FL 32826, a beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhome ideally located minutes from UCF. This move in

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 960 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6375976
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2549 Alafaya Trail 96, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    2549 Alafaya Trail 96 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Beautiful 2 Bedroom / 1 Bathroom Condo located just 5 minutes from UCF. This recently renovated unit includes washer and dryer and offers easy access to Waterford Lakes Town Center, restaurants, shopp

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6389005
    2. Provided by BRIGHTWAY REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Tony Nguyen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2507 Alafaya Trail 12, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

    2507 Alafaya Trail 12 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Enjoy convenient living near UCF in this generously sized 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium. Perfectly located close to the University of Central Florida, this residence offers easy access to shopping cen

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6376241
    2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
    3. Contact Victor De Oliveira
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2505 Alafaya Trail 8, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,445.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

    2505 Alafaya Trail 8 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, conveniently located just minutes from UCF. This well designed floor plan offers a comf

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 850 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391821
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 12201, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,695.00 ($1.68 / sqft )

    2550 Alafaya Trail 12201 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Move into this 2/2 condo second floor condo in Waterford Landing! This community includes a pool and a fully stocked fitness center including indoor racquetball court. The kitchen includes major appli

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1007 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404495
    2. Provided by RE/MAX 200 REALTY
    3. Contact Shawn Beard
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 8204, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,750.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

    2550 Alafaya Trail 8204 Virtual Tour More Like This

    Introducing a captivating living experience in the heart of convenience and comfort! This spacious and open concept residence boasts ceramic tile throughout the kitchen and living areas, creating a sl

    1. Bedrooms: 3
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1157 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6391209
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2550 Alafaya Trail 10110, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,445.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

    2550 Alafaya Trail 10110 Virtual Tour More Like This

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come and check out this large 2 bedrooms 1 bath downstairs condo unit, located in Waterford Landings, just minutes to UCF! Boasting of marble and tile f

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 1
    3. Approx. 810 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6390317
    2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
    3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Listing Details for 2724 Gray Fox Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,500.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

    2724 Gray Fox Lane More Like This

    Professionally Managed Townhome for rent. Enjoy the comforts of knowing things will work and run properly throughout your lease in this 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath unit. Featuring all tile on the first level

    1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1050 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6399443
    2. Provided by KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Bobby Keen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 2720 Gray Fox Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32826
    $1,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

    2720 Gray Fox Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
    2. Baths: 2
    3. Approx. 1150 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6404885
    2. Provided by KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.
    3. Contact Bobby Keen
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap