Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Viva Villas
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8533 Viva Via Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $315,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2301
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8472936
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas
    5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Hudson Middle PO
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Viva Via Community! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is designed to impress and offers an inviting atmosphere from the m
    Details for 16124 Frost Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $270,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.19 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $295,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 48
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2090
    10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: W7884139
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas 1st Add Phase 1pb
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Owners are highly motivated to sell this home! An incredible bonus is the opportunity to assume the current mortgage with an approximate 3% interest rat
    Details for 16125 Pine Ridge Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $257,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $183.18 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $267,000
    4. Last Price Change: 07/02/24
    5. Days On Market: 714
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1403
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: W7865185
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas 1st Add
    5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This wonderful and well kept property was newly renovated. New Roof 2023, AC 2013, the home features 2 bed 2 bath 1 car garage with an opportunity to turn the back porch into another room or just leav
    Details for 15821 Adobe Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $224,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $131.21 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1714
    8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1978
    MLS#: TB8489749
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas
    5. Provided by: FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home featuring a one car garage and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, complete with stainless
    Details for 15847 Adobe Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Single Family
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $87.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 86
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2288
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1976
    MLS#: TB8476095
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to beautiful Florida living in the desirable Viva Villas community of Hudson! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage offers comfort, functionality, and fantastic curb appeal.
    Details for  Villa Drive , HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $64,900.00
    2. Days On Market: 250
    3. Acreage: 1.60 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8423675
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HUDSON
    3. Zipcode: 34667
    4. Subdivision: Viva Villas
    5. Elementary School: Hudson Primary Academy (K 3)
    6. Middle School: Hudson Academy ( 4 8)
    7. High School: Hudson High PO
    8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Vacant 1.6 acre tract available for sale! Located in the Viva Villas subdivision, this vacant tract is currently Zoned RES 3 with a Future Land Use of RES 6. Property features a perimeter of mature
    Details for 0 Villa Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
    Land
    1. Price: $35,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $37,500
    3. Last Price Change: 05/02/26