Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Mar Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 262 Sabal Palm Place, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
    Condominium
    1. Price: $200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.66 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 9
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1579
    7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: O6403737
    1. County: SEMINOLE
    2. City: LONGWOOD
    3. Zipcode: 32779
    4. Subdivision: San Marco Villas A Condo
    5. Building: San Marco Villas A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sabal Point
    7. Middle School: Rock Lake
    8. High School: Lyman
    9. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly desirable SABAL POINT, this charming SINGLE STORY villa style condo offers easy living in a peaceful and well maintained community
    Details for 1820 Amberly Avenue T10, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $178,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.25 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 254
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1154
    7. Acreage: 3.79 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6340081
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
    5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
    6. Provided by: HIGHLIGHT REALTY CORP/LW
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful Townhouse in a desirable location near the airport and parks.
    Details for 6036 Amberly Court T23, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $165,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $142.98 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1154
    7. Acreage: 3.79 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: S5144445
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
    5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
    6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
    7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
    8. High School: Colonial
    9. Provided by: HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Well maintained townhome style condominium located in a convenient East Orlando location near shopping, dining, major roadways, and Orlando International Airport. This cozy yet spacious two story town
    Details for 1824 Amberly Avenue T8, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $159,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $138.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $165,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 139
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1154
    9. Acreage: 3.79 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6368707
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
    5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price improved on this investor friendly 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo in Villa Marquis. Functional layout includes a primary suite with en suite bath, seco
    Details for 1051 Palm Ave 117, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.03 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1069
    6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: 2025022685
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Marinatown Village Condo
    5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Come see this newly renovated 1st floor END UNIT with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths with tile flooring throughout...no carpeting! The main bedroom ensuite has Quartz Countertops, new Cabinets, fixtures,
    Details for 6008 Amberly Avenue F63, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $136,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $132.49 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 31
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1034
    7. Acreage: 3.79 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: O6393033
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Villa Marquis Condo
    5. Building: Villa Marquis Condo
    6. Elementary School: Chickasaw Elem
    7. Middle School: Roberto Clemente
    8. High School: Colonial
    9. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this condominium in the established Villa Marquis community in Orlando. This comfortable unit features a bright and functional layout with a spacious living area, a well appointed kitchen,
    Details for 1055 Palm Ave 216, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
    Single Family
    1. Price: $104,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $97.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1069
    6. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    7. Pool: No
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: 2025024058
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
    3. Zipcode: 33903
    4. Subdivision: Marinatown Village Condo
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX Trend
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    AFFORDABLE, AND MOVE IN READY in a PRIME LOCATION! Discover this spacious 1st floor, 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo located just minutes from downtown shopping, restaurants, grocery stores, and Marina t
    Details for 4912 Vincennes St 103, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Bldg sqft: 1094
    6. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    7. Pool: Yes
    8. Community Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
    12. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: 2026020129
    1. County: LEE
    2. City: CAPE CORAL
    3. Zipcode: 33904
    4. Subdivision: Marlou Villas Condo
    5. Provided by: Rossman Realty Group Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your slice of paradise! This beautiful bright and cheerful 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor Gulf access condo is offered fully furnished/turnkey, with all utilities included for effortless liv
    XML Sitemap