Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Villa Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4815 Aston Gardens Way B-202, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $665,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $174.91 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3802
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226010182
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Aston Gardens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This private villa is nestled within Aston Gardens at Pelican Marsh, one of the only active adult retirement communities in Southwest Florida offering Equity Ownership. Aston Gardens offers a truly un
    Details for 4795 Aston Gardens Way D102, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $625,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 2
    4. Baths: 2
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3655
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Waterfront Type: None
    11. Year Built: 2002
    MLS#: 226011653
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Villas At Aston Gardens
    5. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Villas at Aston Gardens at Pelican Marsh offer the unique opportunity for home ownership within one of Naples most sought after active retirement communities. This first floor residence offers the
    Details for 3122 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $325,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.43 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2175
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8494523
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
    5. Provided by: INSPIRED REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of Holiday, offering the perfect blend of comfort, efficiency, and serene outdoor living. Situated on a picturesque conservation lo
    Details for 5649 Westwind Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $255.77 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1169
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: A4693241
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34231
    4. Subdivision: Villa Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
    6. Middle School: Brookside
    7. High School: Riverview
    8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your hidden gem in the heart of Sarasota ? This charming Westwind Lane home invites you in with a bright, open layout and tasteful updates that make it feel warm and move in ready from d
    Details for 4813 Village Gardens Drive 107, SARASOTA, FL 34234
    Condominium
    1. Price: $299,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $275.32 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 687
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1086
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1981
    MLS#: A4613412
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34234
    4. Subdivision: Village Gardens Ph 2
    5. Building: Village Gardens Ph 2
    6. Provided by: GREENTREE PROPERTIES, INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Tropical paradise in unbeatable location!!! No stairs and only 2 units per building windows on 3 sides give this no maintenance condo the feel of a single family home! Great location 6 minute drive
    Details for 3042 Bahia Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $295,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.79 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1650
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    13. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8504500
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
    5. Provided by: JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 3 bed, 2 bath, 1 car garage home offers a brand new roof, AC, windows, garage door, and fencing. The entire interior is fully renovated from top to
    Details for 5701 Canosa Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.59 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $294,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 29
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1932
    10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: TB8497357
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
    5. Elementary School: Anclote
    6. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
    7. High School: Anclote
    8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Holiday! This move in ready property features a bright open floor plan with stylish vinyl laminate flooring throughout, cr
    Details for 5646 Andrea Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.08 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $288,500
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1984
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: W7884615
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: HOLIDAY
    3. Zipcode: 34690
    4. Subdivision: La Villa Gardens
    5. Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home! Located in Holiday FL with no Hoa, CDD, and Not in a Flood Zone. East of US Highway 19. 3 bedrooms and 2 bath 1 car garage and a pool. Large Kitchen with plenty of wood cab
    Details for 204 Silver Lake Drive 102, VENICE, FL 34292
    Condominium
    1. Price: $264,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.36 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 66
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1370
    8. Acreage: 3.62 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4685318
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
    5. Building: Gardens 2 At Waterside Village
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Waterside Village! A beautiful community is just minutes away from downtown Venice with a variety of restaurants and shopping. This tastefully updated ground floor unit offers serene natur
    Details for 202 Silver Lake Drive 203, VENICE, FL 34292
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.41 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 106
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1370
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: D6145785
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: VENICE
    3. Zipcode: 34292
    4. Subdivision: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
    5. Building: Gardens 1 At Waterside Village
    6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Incredible Price Improvement for this private, fully furnished condo! Start enjoying the Florida lifestyle youve always dreamed of in this super active, no age restricted community! If dazzling sunse
    XML Sitemap