Searching on:
    1. Condominium Building Name Like Vantage%Point
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 1437 Atlantic Avenue 410, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $362,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $202.51 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 1792
    7. Acreage: 5.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: V4947297
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet
    6. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
    7. Middle School: Campbell Middle
    8. High School: Seabreeze High School
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to own a two story, top floor 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo offering approximately 1,792 square feet located directly across from the beach. Units with this size and layout are limited in
    Details for 1433 Atlantic Avenue 422, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
    Condominium
    1. Price: $152,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $258.48 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 271
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 590
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1977
    MLS#: FC311905
    1. County: VOLUSIA
    2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32118
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet C
    5. Building: Vantage Pointe Pool Racquet Club Condo
    6. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC (PALM COAST)
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Furnished Daytona Beach Condo Owner Financing at 3.75! Live the Florida beach life in this beautifully furnished 4th floor condo just steps from the sand! Enjoy ocean breezes and resort style ameni
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard 714, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $225.86 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 90
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 642
    7. Acreage: 32.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8474234
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point
    5. Building: Vantage Point
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this move in ready, one bedroom unit in the Vantage Point Community. Step inside to an open space floor plan layout featuring warm wood style
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 816, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $140,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $145,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 45
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 642
    9. Acreage: 31.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8490256
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    8. High School: Northeast High PN
    9. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this charming first floor, 1 bedroom,1 bathroom condo, located in the highly desirable gated community of Vantage Point. This unit offers a spacious, open floor plan, displaying beautiful t
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 807, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $129,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $200.94 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 2
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 642
    7. Acreage: 31.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8506659
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Elementary School: Sawgrass Lake Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Meadowlawn Middle PN
    8. High School: Northeast High PN
    9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this first floor, end unit condo in the gated community of Vantage Point, offering tranquil pond views and a peaceful setting surrounded by n
    Details for 10200 Gandy Boulevard N 921, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33702
    Condominium
    1. Price: $114,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $178.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $119,900
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 537
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 642
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: TB8321864
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33702
    4. Subdivision: Vantage Point Condo
    5. Building: Vantage Point Condo
    6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Exceptional investment opportunity! This meticulously maintained third floor 1 BR/1BA condo with beautiful views is a standout addition to any portfolio. With a tenant already in place (month to month
    XML Sitemap