Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tro G A
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 9586 Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $4,550,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $609.51 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 751
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 7465
    10. Acreage: 1.29 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: T3515142
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: White Trout Lake Sub
    5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Introducing a Edgewater at White Trout Lake, in the middle of everything but once behind the gates, the beauty serenity of lakefront living. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gated enclave
    Details for 1155 Abbeys Way, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Townhome
    1. Price: $4,050,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $759.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,200,000
    4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
    5. Days On Market: 289
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 5335
    10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: TB8409679
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Harbor Island Pha
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to the pinnacle of casual sophistication on Harbour Island, where a completely redesigned three level waterfront residence redefines luxury living in Tampa Bay. Framed by the artistry of
    Details for 1123 Abbeys Way, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Townhome
    1. Price: $3,799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $806.41 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4711
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    14. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: TB8502999
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: St Tropez At Harbour Island Ph
    5. Elementary School: Gorrie HB
    6. Middle School: Wilson HB
    7. High School: Plant HB
    8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Completely redesigned luxury waterfront residence on prestigious Harbour Island offering the pinnacle of casual sophistication and resort style living in the heart of Tampa. Deep water access to Tamp
    Details for 360 26th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,450,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $705.52 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 27
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4890
    8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8494857
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33705
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Shores 2nd Add
    5. Elementary School: Lakeview Fundamental PN
    6. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    7. High School: Lakewood High PN
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    There are homes and then there are experiences. Welcome to a meticulously maintained waterfront residence in one of St. Petersburgs most desirable coastal enclaveswhere panoramic water views, with
    Details for 2 Troutwater Ln Troutwater Lane, TAMPA, FL 33618
    Single Family
    1. Price: $2,650,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $498.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 541
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5320
    8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8321375
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33618
    4. Subdivision: White Trout Lake
    5. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Construction. To be built. Only 2 waterfront lots left! Introducing a new community, Edgewater at White Trout Lake. Situated in the heart of Tampa lies a private gat
    Details for 11708 Balm Riverview Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,728.83 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,425,000
    4. Last Price Change: 02/13/26
    5. Days On Market: 178
    6. Bldg sqft: 1287
    7. Acreage: 1.45 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: TB8448077
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: RIVERVIEW
    3. Zipcode: 33569
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Acres
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investor ready...take advantage of this new pricing. Owners have adjusted pricing to accommodate the income versus the properties upgrades already done for a long term hold. Nicely updated duplexe
    Details for 1231 Lakeland Hills Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33805
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $542.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 227
    4. Bldg sqft: 3689
    5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1953
    MLS#: O6346873
    1. County: POLK
    2. City: LAKELAND
    3. Zipcode: 33805
    4. Subdivision: Tropical Gardens
    5. Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! This prime commercial property is located directly across from Lakeland Regional Medical Center, the Carol Jenkins Barnett Womens Pavilion, and the hospital helipad. Zoned C
    Details for 29291 Tribune Boulevard 4-109, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33955
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,950,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.00 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 229
    4. Bldg sqft: 7500
    5. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2008
    MLS#: TB8430803
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33955
    4. Subdivision: Trop G A
    5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Prime Cash Flowing Investment Opportunity on 1.14 acres, upgraded building with curb appeal. Position your business or portfolio in one of Southwest Floridas fastest growing corridors. This versatile
    Details for 9227 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,595,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $485.25 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3287
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Waterfront Type: None
    12. Year Built: 2000
    MLS#: 226009323
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 9227 Troon Lake Drivean exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully updated residence in one of Naples most sought after gated communities. Perfectly positioned to capture tranquil lake v
    Details for 9239 Troon Lakes Dr, NAPLES, FL 34109
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,575,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.74 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3389
    7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Fresh Water, Lake
    12. Year Built: 2001
    MLS#: 226018795
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34109
    4. Subdivision: Troon Lakes
    5. Elementary School: PELICAN MARSH
    6. Middle School: NORTH NAPLES
    7. High School: BARRON COLLIER
    8. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Located in the Troon Lakes neighborhood of Pelican Marsh, this classy, professionally decorated and remodeled 3 bedroom, den, 3 bath, sunshine filled home offers just under 2,500 sq ft of picturesque
    XML Sitemap