Searching on:
    1. School = Raymond B Stewart
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 8608 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 4.81 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402372
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.81 acres is part of one of the largest hills in the City of
    Listing Details for 8440 Gall Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,600,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 314
    3. Acreage: 4.71 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402323
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Wheeler Farms
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    FINALLY THE CITY HAS GIVEN A THUMBS UP TO C 1 COMMERCIAL FLU with exceptions. OVER 350 FEET OF DIRECT HWY FRONTAGE ON THIS PARCEL ALONE. 4.71 acres touching one of the largest hills in the City of Ze
    Details for 36630 Sunshine Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $2,250,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 30.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8468721
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Company
    5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Assemblage opportunity consisting of three contiguous parcels totaling approximately 30 acres in one of Pasco Countys fastest growing residential corridors. This prime development tract is strategical
    Details for 1953 Arching Branch, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,329,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $237.11 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 33
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 5605
    8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Pond
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: TB8494350
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Two Rivers Prcl C1a
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: AIM WEALTH REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    This brand new, never lived in key west ii floorplan, custom built by homes by westbay, is located in the highly sought after two rivers gated community and is absolutely beautiful. Builder is sold ou
    Details for 2651 Alluvial Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,159,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $272.71 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,199,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 59
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 5
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4250
    10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8485600
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
    3. Zipcode: 33543
    4. Subdivision: Rivers Edge
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to luxurious living in the prestigious, gated Rivers Edge community. Stunning Taylor Morrison home perfectly combines luxury, style & functionality. Built in 2022. With over 3,000 sq.ft. this
    Details for 0 Gall Boulevard 1.08 Acres, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Land
    1. Price: $999,500.00
    2. Days On Market: 313
    3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8402960
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    5. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    6. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    7. Provided by: BAY STREET COMMERCIAL LLC
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    1.08 acres vacant land with direct frontage at the SE corner of US 301 and Rapid River Boulevard at the entrance to the Riverwood Subdivision, a community of almost 400 homes. Currently zoned within t
    Details for 5212 Golf Links Boulevard, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Single Family
    1. Price: $985,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 6166
    10. Acreage: 0.57 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1994
    MLS#: A4681585
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Elementary School: New River Elementary
    5. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    6. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    8. mfrmls
    9. DMCA Notice
    Motivated Seller!! Price Improvement of $90,000. Welcome to timeless Mediterranean sophistication at this exceptional estate, gracefully situated on 0.57 acres beneath majestic oak trees, offering ser
    Details for 2050 Paul S Buchman Highway, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Land
    1. Price: $950,000.00
    2. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    3. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
    4. Days On Market: 508
    5. Acreage: 13.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8331294
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Crystal Spgs Colony Farms
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE. Approximately 1149 ft of frontage on State Road 39 providing for great visibility! Located in a growing, thus highly sought after area, this vacant lot offers endless possi
    Details for 7427 20th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
    Single Family
    1. Price: $949,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.43 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $999,999
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bedrooms: 5
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 6765
    10. Acreage: 1.96 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8398424
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33540
    4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
    5. Elementary School: Woodland Elementary PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    A private tropical retreat set on 1.96 carefully manicured acres, this 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom pool home offers the ultimate in flexibility, privacy, and style, including a full 1 bedroom in law suite
    Details for 2058 Arching Branch Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
    Single Family
    1. Price: $919,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.71 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 101
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 4265
    8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8470627
    1. County: PASCO
    2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
    3. Zipcode: 33541
    4. Subdivision: Two Rivers
    5. Elementary School: Chester W Taylor Elemen PO
    6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
    7. High School: Zephryhills High School PO
    8. Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Biscayne II This Biscayne II is Ready Now! This residence offers a masterclass in grand living, spanning 3,169 square feet of thoughtfully curated
    XML Sitemap