Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Tidevue Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4308 13th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $225,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $102.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 8
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2198
    8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4691348
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned active 55+ community offering comfort, style, and flexibility. This well maintained home features dual drivewaysone with a charming open front porch perfect fo
    Details for 1306 41st Avenue E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $83.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $223,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 122
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2640
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: Yes
    14. Wateraccess: Yes
    15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    16. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: A4677339
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates
    5. Provided by: ABUNDANT FIELDS REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. MOTIVATED SELLERS!! NO LOT RENT! This manufactured home in the 55+ community Tidevue Estates is one of the largest in the community, at 1782 sq.ft. As y
    Details for 4532 12th Street Court E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $84.39 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $215,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
    5. Days On Market: 138
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 2358
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: A4675186
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a desirable land owned 55+ community offering comfort, convenience, and an open floor plan. This home features a brand new membrane roof in 2025. Stylish
    Details for 4104 11th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $195,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $123.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $198,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1581
    10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2020
    MLS#: A4679004
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
    5. Elementary School: Blackburn Elementary
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Palmetto High
    8. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Enjoy this spacious, sun filled corner lot in a serene, land owned 55+ community. This beautifully maintained home is selling furnished, offers 1% lender credit, and is truly move in ready, featuring
    Details for 1006 44th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $91.12 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 85
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 2084
    8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: A4682066
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community offering the perfect Florida lifestyle! Rarely available one car garage home that is turn key furnished and move in ready. This light and bright
    Details for 4415 14th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $189,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $105.03 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $199,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 119
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1808
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1986
    MLS#: A4677659
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: PARRISH REALTY OF FLORIDA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome home to this lovely furnished home in Land Owned Tidevue Estates. This two bedroom two bath home with a large air conditioned Florida room is move in ready. You'll love the open floor plan wit
    Details for 4515 13th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $178,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $93.26 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $188,500
    4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 230
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1914
    10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4665787
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community offering the perfect blend of comfort and creativity! This home features a versatile entry space ideal for a workshop, art studio, or craft room.
    Details for 4519 14th Street E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $179,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 379
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1104
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1985
    MLS#: A4650404
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    NOWS THE TIME TO BUY! BRAND NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to Tidevue Estates, a land owned 55+ community. You could have immediate occupancy in this turn key furnished home. The interior has been fre
    Details for 1532 46th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $164,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $99.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $174,500
    4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 955
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1658
    10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1988
    MLS#: A4584024
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates Second Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Don't miss out on this tastefully updated home. Your going to love living in tidevue estates a land owned 55+ community. This home is on a corner lot. Pride of ownership shows throughout this updated
    Details for 1205 45th Avenue Drive E, ELLENTON, FL 34222
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $87.10 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 30
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1837
    8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4689417
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: ELLENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34222
    4. Subdivision: Tidevue Estates First Add
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    TURNKEY GEM IN LAND OWNED TIDEVUE ESTATES! True pride of ownership shines in this meticulously updated 55+ retreat, where every major component has been refreshed for peace of mind. You own the land i
    XML Sitemap