Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Storey Park Prcl L
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 11478 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Single Family
    1. Price: $475,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.44 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $489,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 99
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2677
    10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: O6378701
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2 Prcl K
    5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single family home, newly painted throughout and move in ready. The first floor offers an open concept living and dining area with a convenient half bathroom. The entire
    Details for 11872 Metaphor Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $445,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 1981
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2019
    MLS#: S5147461
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Prcl L
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience elevated living in this exceptional residence located in Lake Nona area, one of Orlandos most sought after and rapidly growing communities. T
    Details for 11924 Boldface Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $435,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
    7. Bldg sqft: 1992
    8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: S5148078
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 1 Prcl K
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Innovation High
    8. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to 11924 Boldface Dr, a beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offering 1,992 sq ft of modern living. Step inside through the elegant glass front door and enjoy a bright, open conc
    Details for 11245 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Townhome
    1. Price: $419,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $260.06 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $429,995
    4. Last Price Change: 03/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1615
    10. Acreage: 0.07 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5141730
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2 Prcl K
    5. Elementary School: Sun Blaze Elementary
    6. Middle School: Innovation Middle School
    7. High School: Lake Nona High
    8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to resort style living in the heart of the sought after Story Park community. This elegant two story townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open, light filled layout designed f
    Details for 11200 Listening Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
    Rental
    1. Price: $3,300.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $3,200
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 13
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3086
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: S5147982
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32832
    4. Subdivision: Storey Park Ph 2 Prcl K
    5. Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful home located in the highly desirable Storey Park community in Lake Nona. This well maintained property features a spacious and functional floor plan, modern finishes, and plenty of natural l
    XML Sitemap