Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4640 Tower Hill Lane 2325, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $249,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $193.62 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 13
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1286
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: A4691502
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stunningly Updated Unit with Luxury vinyl flooring throughout, offered turnkey furnished and plantation shutters! Updated kitchen with granite counters, modern cabinets, designer backsplash, great sto
    Details for 4655 Tower Hill Lane 2422, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $186.55 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $249,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 89
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1286
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1997
    MLS#: A4681979
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    If you are seeking a country club lifestyle but are not an avid golfer, this Arbor Greens condo at Stoneybrook Golf And Country Club is the perfect opportunity for you. A social membership is included
    Details for 4645 Tower Hill Lane 2522, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $219,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $259,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1286
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4678126
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis Elementary
    7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis Middle
    8. High School: Venice Senior High
    9. Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club Sarasota Unit offers NO golf membership but you can still golf here and enjoy the luxurious amenities as a social member. Enjoy peace & privacy from this seco
    Details for 9489 Millbank Drive 2623, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Condominium
    1. Price: $199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $137.15 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1451
    8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Community Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4682875
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this great value in Arbor Greens! The Condo Home features the larger design with an open floor plan, tiled floors throughout and the additional Den area. 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus open den, va
    Details for 4640 Tower Hill Lane 2325, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Rental
    1. Price: $5,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.89 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,800
    4. Last Price Change: 10/06/25
    5. Days On Market: 224
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1286
    10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Community Pool: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1996
    MLS#: A4666557
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    AVAILABLE NOW, UPDATED AND EXQUISITE, 2nd floor condo at Arbor Greens in Stoneybrook with social membership, two bedrooms, two updated bathrooms, granite countertops in kitchen, new kitchen cabinets,
    Details for 9489 Millbank Drive 2625, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,995.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $2,190
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 30
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1451
    10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4689587
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Beautiful condo in the Arbor Greens sub of Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club ! This well maintained condo on the second floor with a bright and open floor plan has a peaceful private view of the greenbe
    Details for 4645 Tower Hill Lane 2521, SARASOTA, FL 34238
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,950.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1400
    8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1998
    MLS#: A4689459
    1. County: SARASOTA
    2. City: SARASOTA
    3. Zipcode: 34238
    4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    5. Building: Stoneybrook Arbor Greens 1
    6. Provided by: A STEP ABOVE R. E. & MGMT INC.
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Stoneybrook Golf and Country Club, Available NOW! Spectacular 2/2 Plus Den. Split Plan ready for new family! Amazing preserve view from back terrace, very Private. Community features are too many to l
    XML Sitemap