Active
    Property Photos
    1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    1. Image 1 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    2. Image 2 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    3. Image 3 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    4. Image 4 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    5. Image 5 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    6. Image 6 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    7. Image 7 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    8. Image 8 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    9. Image 9 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    10. Image 10 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    11. Image 11 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    12. Image 12 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    13. Image 13 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    14. Image 14 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    15. Image 15 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    16. Image 16 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    17. Image 17 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    18. Image 18 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    19. Image 19 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    20. Image 20 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    21. Image 21 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    22. Image 22 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    23. Image 23 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    24. Image 24 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    25. Image 25 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    26. Image 26 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    27. Image 27 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    28. Image 28 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    29. Image 29 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    30. Image 30 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    31. Image 31 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    32. Image 32 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    33. Image 33 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    34. Image 34 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    35. Image 35 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    36. Image 36 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    37. Image 37 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    38. Image 38 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    39. Image 39 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    40. Image 40 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    41. Image 41 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    42. Image 42 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    43. Image 43 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    44. Image 44 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    45. Image 45 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    46. Image 46 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    47. Image 47 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    48. Image 48 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    49. Image 49 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    50. Image 50 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    51. Image 51 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    52. Image 52 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    53. Image 53 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    54. Image 54 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    55. Image 55 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    56. Image 56 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    57. Image 57 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    58. Image 58 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    59. Image 59 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    60. Image 60 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    61. Image 61 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    62. Image 62 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    63. Image 63 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    64. Image 64 of 64 For 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    Image Gallery

    PRICED AT ONLY: $1,000,000

    Address: 1860 Sawyer Palm Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747

    Description

    Absolutely stunning 9 bedroom, 6.5 bath home, recently remodeled and finely decorated by professional designers. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated, from themed bedrooms with modern touches to a spectacular loft featuring a private home theater. The garage has been transformed into an amazing game room, perfect for family fun and entertaining. Situated just steps from the Club House, this home offers spacious living areas, luxurious finishes, and a versatile floorplan ideal for large families, vacation stays, or short term rental opportunities. Dont miss the chance to experience this one of a kind property in a prime Kissimmee location!
    Payment Calculator
    •   Principal & Interest -
    •   Property Tax $
    •   Home Insurance $
    •   HOA Fees $
    •   Mortgage Insurance-

    •   Monthly -
    • MLS#: O6385788 ( Residential )
    • Street Address: 1860 Sawyer Palm Place
    • Viewed: 50
    • Price: $1,000,000
    • Price sqft: $191
    • Waterfront: No
    • Year Built: 2019
    • Bldg sqft: 5226
    • Bedrooms: 9
    • Total Baths: 7
    • Full Baths: 6
    • 1/2 Baths: 1
    • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    • Days On Market: 61
    Request More Information
    • All fields are required.
    Features
    Building and Construction
    • Covered Spaces: 0.00
    • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
    • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
    • Living Area: 4363.00
    • Roof: Shingle
    Garage and Parking
    • Garage Spaces: 2.00
    • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
    Eco-Communities
    • Pool Features: In Ground, Lighting
    • Water Source: Public
    Utilities
    • Carport Spaces: 0.00
    • Cooling: Central Air
    • Heating: Central
    • Pets Allowed: Yes
    • Sewer: Public Sewer
    • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
    Amenities
    • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pool, Tennis Court(s)
    Finance and Tax Information
    • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Pool, Maintenance Grounds, Recreational Facilities
    • Home Owners Association Fee: 726.00
    • Insurance Expense: 0.00
    • Net Operating Income: 0.00
    • Other Expense: 0.00
    • Tax Year: 2025
    Other Features
    • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
    • Association Name: Le Land Management
    • Association Phone: (407) 781-1188
    • Country: US
    • Furnished: Furnished
    • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
    • Legal Description: SOLARA RESORT PB 25 PGS 175-182 LOT 99
    • Levels: Multi/Split
    • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
    • Occupant Type: Tenant
    • Parcel Number: 18-25-27-4941-0001-0990
    • Views: 50
    • Zoning Code: RESI
    Similar Properties

    Active
    Details for 111 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $930,000.00 ($170.52 / sqft )

    111 Lasso Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Welcome to an extraordinary luxury retreat in the distinguished reunion west community where elegance, scale, and unforgettable experiences come together in one spectacular 4,500 square foot vacation

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5454 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6385178
    2. Provided by WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Jenny Wemert
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7664 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $968,000.00 ($166.90 / sqft )

    7664 Wilmington Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    This fabulous home (Fremont II model) is situated on a lot backing to a pond, just short walk from resort amenities. It features 10 bedrooms with 10 full bathrooms. The private heated pool and spa is

    1. Bedrooms: 10
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5800 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5123290
    2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
    3. Contact Shawn Huang
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7724 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $975,000.00 ($178.51 / sqft )

    7724 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional 9 bedroom, 8.5 bath pool home offering over 4,600 sq ft of well designed living space in one of Central Floridas premier short term rental communities. This spacious property features mult

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5462 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6382849
    2. Provided by GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
    3. Contact Richard Gailey
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7639 Wilmington Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $986,000.00 ($172.08 / sqft )

    7639 Wilmington Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

    Ohana oasis | 11 bedroom luxury short term rental income property near disney discover a fully reimagined 11 bedroom, 10 bathroom luxury retreat in encore at reunion resort, just minutes from disne

    1. Bedrooms: 11
    2. Baths: 10
    3. Approx. 5730 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6366508
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Erin Underkofler Kilpatrick, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7736 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,009,000.00 ($182.13 / sqft )

    7736 Graben Street Virtual Tour More Like This

    CORNER LOT!! PRICE IMPROVEMENT BEAUTIFUL and recently renovated, FULLY FURNISHED Vacation property, with 9 bedrooms, 8.5 bathrooms SLEEPS 16+! Amazing investment opportunity, healthy CAP Rates, and c

    1. Bedrooms: 9
    2. Baths: 9
    3. Approx. 5540 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6255756
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Juan Delgado
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7616 Brookhurst Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,139,000.00 ($176.97 / sqft )

    7616 Brookhurst Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

    Exceptional value opportunity in encore at reunion now offering a $60,000 seller concession this expansive 11 bedroom, 13 bathroom estate is one of the largest floor plans in encore at reunion and

    1. Bedrooms: 11
    2. Baths: 13
    3. Approx. 6436 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6371934
    2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
    3. Contact Erin Underkofler Kilpatrick, PA
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 241 Falls Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,150,000.00 ($178.68 / sqft )

    241 Falls Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Amazing opportunity location, location, location ,vacation, income!!! Great opportunity for investors, as a short rental home or even residential home. The amazing home of 11 bedrooms, 10 full bathroo

    1. Bedrooms: 11
    2. Baths: 13
    3. Approx. 6436 sqft
    1. MLSID: S5146843
    2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
    3. Contact Ahmed Hathout
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice
    Active
    Details for 7666 Fairfax Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
    $1,195,000.00 ($217.43 / sqft )

    7666 Fairfax Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

    Discover the ultimate in luxury living and investment at this fully furnished 11 bedroom, 10.5 bathroom vacation home located in the amazing Encore at Reunion Resort, just minutes from Walt Disney Wor

    1. Bedrooms: 11
    2. Baths: 13
    3. Approx. 5496 sqft
    1. MLSID: O6380550
    2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
    3. Contact Naiara Alves
    4. mfrmls
    5. DMCA Notice

    Contact Info

    1. We are the World
    XML Sitemap