Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Skypoint A Condo
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1614, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $779,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $638.00 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $789,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 91
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1221
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8470598
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condominium
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condominium
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Stewart HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to the pulse of Downtown Tampa. Unit #1614 at Skypoint offers a sophisticated sanctuary for those who crave the energy of the city without compromising on luxury. This fully furnished high flo
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 401, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $599,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $446.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $629,000
    4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
    5. Days On Market: 194
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1342
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8440911
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Just HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This modern end unit on the 4th floor of Skypoint in downtown Tampa is ready for its new owner! Skypoint is 33 floors high and has over 300 units this unit is one of 12 in the whole building that h
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $479,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $621.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 772
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8507554
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Provided by: COESO REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is your opportunity to live in the most sought after building in Tampa, FL, Skypoint Condominiums. This massive 772 sqft condo is one of the larger 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom floorplans in the buildin
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2709, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $417,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $593.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 82
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 704
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8478478
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Just HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: KEYSTONE PROPERTY CONSULTING FIRM
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Stop commuting and start living in the heart of the city. Wake up above it all in this postmodern industrial high rise residence, part of skypoints exclusive sky collection, perched on the 27th floor.
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2513, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $402,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $563.03 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 29
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 714
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8497343
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Madison HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: WESTON GROUP
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Downtown living at it's finest! Come and see what easy maintenance City living has to offer in the SkyPoint condominiums. This modern condo has 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a private balcony to enjoy pr
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1116, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Condominium
    1. Price: $335,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $550.99 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $345,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 111
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 608
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8466604
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Set in the center of downtown Tampa, Unit 1116 at 777 N Ashley Drive offers refined high rise living in the iconic SkyPoint community. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence delivers a thoughtfully designed
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2403, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,550.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.93 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 17
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1157
    7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8501868
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Elementary School: Booker T. Washington HB
    7. Middle School: Stewart HB
    8. High School: Blake HB
    9. Provided by: PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Experience elevated downtown living in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner residence on the 24th floor of SkyPoint. Floor to ceiling 10 foot glass windows frame breathtaking pan
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 3013, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.65 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,750
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 81
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1232
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8478489
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to this luxurious high rise condo nestled in the heart of downtown Tampa. This stunning residence offers a perfect blend of modern sexy elegance and breathtaking city views. With its sleek des
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 2712, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Rental
    1. Price: $4,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $4,700
    4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
    5. Days On Market: 141
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 1346
    10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8458427
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Experience the pinnacle of urban luxury living on the 27th floor of Sky point Condominiums, located in the heart of downtown Tampa. This stunning furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom offers breathtaking vi
    Details for 777 Ashley Drive 1209, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Rental
    1. Price: $2,800.00
    2. Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 1
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 772
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8504437
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Skypoint A Condo
    5. Building: Skypoint A Condo
    6. Provided by: COESO REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    XML Sitemap