Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Silver Lake Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for County Road 44, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Land
    1. Price: $2,100,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 300
    3. Acreage: 11.66 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: G5099598
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Offering is for 11+/ Acres, all high & dry, zoned C 3 commercial or multi family, City of Leesburg, Utilities available with frontage on CR 44 and also CR 44 Leg A. 11,000+/ FDOT Avg trips per day o
    Details for 9345 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $850,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $254.57 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 164
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    7. Bldg sqft: 3339
    8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1952
    MLS#: G5104943
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates Sub
    5. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover lakefront living at is finest in this captivating 4 bed, 4 bath home nestled on an oversized lot in the golf cart accessible community of Silver Lake. This property offers 3,339 SF of living
    Details for 9223 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $108.30 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $897,250
    4. Last Price Change: 04/22/26
    5. Days On Market: 314
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 4
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 7386
    10. Acreage: 2.15 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    15. Year Built: 1947
    MLS#: G5098704
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Silver Lake Waterfront Estate First Time Ever Offered! This extraordinary Silver Lake waterfront estate is being offered for the first time and present
    Details for 8943 Silver Lake Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $640,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 68
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3600
    8. Acreage: 1.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
    13. Year Built: 1984
    MLS#: TB8481421
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This Silver Lake waterfront 5 bedroom/3.5 bath home is located on a quiet lot in the heart of Leesburg. Walk into the oversized great room with vaulted ceilings and a cozy brick fireplace. Large wind
    Details for 8014 Habana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
    Single Family
    1. Price: $615,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $363.48 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $630,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Bldg sqft: 1692
    9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    10. Pool: Yes
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: TB8493220
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33614
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes HB
    6. Middle School: Memorial HB
    7. High School: Chamberlain HB
    8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering modern finishes, a functional layout, and exceptional outdoor living. This home features an open concept lay out kitchen with dark cabinetry and
    Details for 9843 Orion Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $401,201.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $411,976
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2842
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6331488
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates Phase 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautifully designed, single story home showcases an open floor plan with a welcoming dining area and tile flooring at wet areas. An expansive great room boasts 9 ft. ceilings
    Details for 9837 Orion Loop, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $388,588.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.10 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $398,588
    4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
    5. Days On Market: 277
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2678
    10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: O6331494
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates Phase 1
    5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This inviting, single story home showcases an open floor plan with 9 ft. ceilings and tile flooring throughout living and wet areas. The spacious great room provides access to a covered back patio, wh
    Details for 8725 Treasure Island Road, LEESBURG, FL 34788
    Single Family
    1. Price: $329,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.16 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $374,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
    5. Days On Market: 125
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2140
    10. Acreage: 4.87 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1982
    MLS#: G5106215
    1. County: LAKE
    2. City: LEESBURG
    3. Zipcode: 34788
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Rare opportunity to acquire a wooded 4.87 acre Agricultural zoned property in a highly convenient Leesburg location. Tucked away for privacy yet less than 1 mile from County Road 44, this parcel offer
    Details for 00 S Silver Lake, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $310,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 249
    3. Acreage: 1.75 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 778538
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
    5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Discover the perfect waterfront retreat on Silver Lake, a hidden gem just south of Marianna and less than an hour's drive to the white sand beaches of Panama City. This large 3 lot parcel offers plent
    Details for 00 S Silver Lake, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $110,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 249
    3. Acreage: 0.58 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: Lake
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 778555
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna