Searching on:
    1. City = Marianna
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 00 Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $4,873,044.00
    2. Days On Market: 975
    3. Acreage: 25.52 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 746301
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Provided by: Chipola Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Ideal Commerical Development property located at Northwest Florida at Exit 136 of Interstate 10. Convenient for motorists and trucks to access. The area experiences heavy traffic throughout the day,
    Listing Details for 00 Pennsylvania Ave, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $3,750,000.00
    2. Acreage: 12.00 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 730352
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Investment opportunity 12 Acres +/ in the northwest and northeast quadrants of I 10 exit 136 in Marianna. Some Commercial and Residential land available.
    Details for Tbd Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 104
    3. Acreage: 34.55 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 784208
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: American Gold Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Approximately 34.55 acres of a versatile mix of farmland and woodland, positioned at the corner of Kynesville Highway and New Hope Road. The purchase shall include a portion of the adjoining parcel th
    Details for 4951 Malloy Plaza, Marianna, FL 32448
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,499,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $3,906.09 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bldg sqft: 640
    5. Acreage: 7.90 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 788659
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: Superior Of Florida, LLC.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Great opportunity to own a fully managed active RV park located in less than a half of a mile to I 10 in beautiful Marianna, Fl. This RV park contains 51 RV spots with 18 concrete pads and comes with
    Listing Details for 00 Kynesville Road, Marianna, FL 32448
    Land
    1. Price: $2,145,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 79
    3. Acreage: 13.00 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: No
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 785554
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: Crosby & Associates, Inc
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4357 Lafayette Street, Marianna, FL 32446
    Commercial
    1. Price: $2,145,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $182.31 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 75
    4. Bldg sqft: 11766
    5. Acreage: 1.42 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 2013
    MLS#: 785747
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32446
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    This +/ 1,650 SF medical / professional office suite with first class finishes provides a professional and inviting atmosphere. Situated in a high visibility location along the main commercial corrido
    Details for 5250 Johns Lane, Marianna, FL 32448
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $1,500,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $1,556.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 32
    4. Bldg sqft: 964
    5. Acreage: 10.00 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Waterfront: No
    8. Year Built: 1980
    MLS#: 788097
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Elementary School: Marianna
    6. Middle School: Marianna
    7. High School: Marianna
    8. Provided by: Chipola Realty
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    Income producing mobile home park offering 27 lots, 25 that are currently occupied on 10 acres. This established property provides consistent cash flow with significant upside potential through expans
    Details for 639 Plymouth Loop, Marianna, FL 32448
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,499,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $503.02 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 19
    4. Bldg sqft: 2980
    5. Acreage: 62.25 acres
    6. Pool: No
    7. Community Pool: Yes
    8. Waterfront: No
    9. Year Built: 2015
    MLS#: 788656
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: Superior Of Florida, LLC.
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Alliance Hill RV Park located in Marianna Florida is a beautifully developed and operational income producing RV Park with lots of potential. The park currently has 14 active RV spaces with power, wat
    Details for 0 Hwy 90  , Marianna, FL 32446
    Commercial
    1. Price: $1,475,000.00
    2. Acreage: 11.80 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 640799
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32446
    4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
    5. Middle School: Marianna
    6. Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
    7. Provided through
    8. DMCA Notice
    Great location with many options for a commercial venture. Location will catch home folks or the off interstate traffic. Ideal for a strip mall or commercial operation. 11.80 ACRES! Traffic Count is
    Details for 4304 Fieldstone Court, Marianna, FL 32448
    Mobile Home
    1. Price: $1,300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $74.35 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,500,000
    4. Last Price Change: 09/19/25
    5. Days On Market: 324
    6. Bldg sqft: 17484
    7. Acreage: 9.00 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1992
    MLS#: 775215
    1. County: JACKSON
    2. City: Marianna
    3. Zipcode: 32448
    4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
    5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
    6. Provided through
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to Friendly Acres, an income producing mobile home park with 19 homes only 5 minutes from downtown Marianna, FL. Seller Financing available with $500,000 down, 5% interest, with a balloon in 5
    XML Sitemap