Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Shore Crest
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 231 Lime Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,695,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $424.07 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 10
    4. Bedrooms: 6
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3997
    8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1950
    MLS#: TB8503742
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
    5. Elementary School: Eisenhower Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: HOMESCENE REALTY
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to a thoughtfully reimagined residence in Dunedin, where design meets intention and everyday living is redefined. Set on an approximately 0.25 acre pie shaped lot in the Shore Crest neighborho
    Details for 55 Valencia Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $472.73 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
    5. Days On Market: 186
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2750
    10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1955
    MLS#: TB8444892
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
    5. Provided by: KATIE DUCHARME REALTY, LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Live the Dunedin Dream MUST SEE BACKYARD! Pool Home Steps from Edgewater Drive, Without the Flood Zone Risk!(FLOOD ZONE X) Welcome to your own slice of paradise in the heart of Downtown Dunedin, j
    Details for 216 Grove Circle S, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,095,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $464.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,150,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 73
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2355
    10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 1948
    MLS#: TB8480612
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: DUNEDIN
    3. Zipcode: 34698
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest
    5. Elementary School: Dunedin Elementary PN
    6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
    7. High School: Dunedin High PN
    8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Key West Style...Custom with CharacterImmaculate Renovated Pool Home that truly has it all, with resort style outdoor living in one of Dunedins most desirable locations, beautifully situated on a .23
    Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 212, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $629,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $292.56 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $649,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
    5. Days On Market: 419
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2150
    10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8363038
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
    5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
    6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    This is a 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in beautiful downtown St. Petersburg. This 55+ community overlooks North Shore Park and Tampa Bay. This second floor corner unit is 2,150 SF and well cared for. The u
    Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 407, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $577,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $544.34 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $599,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 53
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1060
    10. Acreage: 1.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8483865
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
    5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
    6. Elementary School: Pinellas Central Elem PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Price Improvement! Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of Tampa Bay from your updated 4th floor (2/2) condo. Located in Historic Old NE neighborhood on coveted N Shore Dr NE directly across from t
    Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 419, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $180.54 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $464,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 72
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 96
    9. Bldg sqft: 2210
    10. Acreage: 3.43 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
    15. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8479843
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
    5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
    6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    MAJOR PRICE IMPROVEMENT SIGNIFICANT REDUCTION, $90,000!!! This is the opportunity buyers have been waiting for, now positioned as one of the best values in the area!! This spacious condo is your cha
    Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $375,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $406.28 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $395,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
    5. Days On Market: 445
    6. Bedrooms: 1
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Bldg sqft: 923
    9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8352095
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
    5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
    6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Nestled in the heart of Old Northeast, this meticulously maintained 55+ community at Shore Crest Condominium offers the perfect blend of location and comfort. Step int
    Listing Details for 1200 Shore Drive Ne 403, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
    Condominium
    1. Price: $370,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $493.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 7
    4. Bedrooms: 1
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 750
    8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8503603
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: ST PETERSBURG
    3. Zipcode: 33701
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Condo
    5. Building: Shore Crest Condo
    6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
    8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
    9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Located in the heart of Historic Old Northeast, this updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers views of Tampa Bay from your private covered porch. Directly across from North Shore Park and the Aquatic
    Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 414, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $274,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $215.78 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,900
    4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
    5. Days On Market: 177
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1274
    9. Acreage: 3.43 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: Yes
    12. Wateraccess: Yes
    13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
    14. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8447021
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
    5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
    6. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    This one is a MUST SEE!!!!! UNIQUE UNPARALLELED OPPORTUNITY with current LOW FEES which will soon decrease by another $100 a month. From the moment you enter into this gorgeous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom
    Details for 1847 Shore Drive S 117, SOUTH PASADENA, FL 33707
    Condominium
    1. Price: $239,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $191.20 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1250
    7. Acreage: 3.43 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1969
    MLS#: TB8499668
    1. County: PINELLAS
    2. City: SOUTH PASADENA
    3. Zipcode: 33707
    4. Subdivision: Shore Crest Bldg
    5. Building: Shore Crest Bldg
    6. Elementary School: Bear Creek Elementary PN
    7. Middle School: Azalea Middle PN
    8. High School: Boca Ciega High PN
    9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This is waterfront living at its finest. With 1250 square feet, two bedrooms and two baths, this waterfront paradise is move in ready. With the buildi
    XML Sitemap