Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Seagrass
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 469 Haven Road, CAPE SAN BLAS, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $3,495,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $423.33 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 45
    4. Bedrooms: 7
    5. Baths: 9
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 8256
    8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
    9. Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
    13. Year Built: 2018
    MLS#: OM721462
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: CAPE SAN BLAS
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Positioned on a acre homesite in Cape San Blas, Mellow Yellow is an expansive 7 bedroom, 7 full bath, 2 half bath coastal retreat located within a gated community. This stunning beach house offers th
    Details for 110 Seagrass Circle, Port St Joe, FL 32456
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,288,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $444.14 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,298,000
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 51
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 6
    8. Bldg sqft: 2900
    9. Acreage: 0.25 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 787103
    1. County: GULF
    2. City: Port St Joe
    3. Zipcode: 32456
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Port St. Joe
    6. Middle School: Port St. Joe
    7. High School: Port St. Joe
    8. Provided by: Beach Properties Real Estate
    9. Provided through
    10. DMCA Notice
    CAPE LIFE AWAITS WITH COASTAL LUXURY WITH WATER VIEWS!! Introducing a 2 story beach house in the gated Seagrass community on the North end of Cape San Blas, offering beautiful Gulf & Bay views in a pe
    Details for 9450 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $324,625.00
    2. Price sqft: $126.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 40
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 3
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2567
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: C7524191
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to your new home at Seagrass, a new gated community in Punta Gorda, FL at the corner of Tamiami Trail and Jones Loop Rd. Off
    Details for 9486 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $309,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.97 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $311,620
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 131
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2367
    10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7519503
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. The Cali floor plan offers 1,828 square feet of comfort and modern living boasting four bedrooms, two bathrooms and a two car garage. The thoughtfully designed kitchen features s
    Details for 9480 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $299,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $129.53 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 5
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2316
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7525772
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your new home at Seagrass, a new gated community in Punta Gorda, FL at the corner of Tamiami Trail and Jones Loop Rd. Offering a resort style pool, passive park, event lawn, and a kayak lau
    Details for 9504 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $294,999.00
    2. Price sqft: $134.46 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 178
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 2194
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: C7517709
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. This beautifully designed Aria floorplan, 1,672 sq. ft. single family home, features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage. Upon entering, you're greeted by a wide foyer and
    Details for 9492 Turtle Grass Circle, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
    Single Family
    1. Price: $289,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $133.64 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $289,999
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 157
    6. Bedrooms: 3
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 2170
    10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2024
    MLS#: C7518592
    1. County: CHARLOTTE
    2. City: PUNTA GORDA
    3. Zipcode: 33950
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass
    5. Elementary School: Sallie Jones Elementary
    6. Middle School: Punta Gorda Middle
    7. High School: Charlotte High
    8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY SW FL LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Details for 2416 Garden Terrace 203, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34952
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,650.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.92 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 25
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 861
    7. Acreage: 3.61 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1991
    MLS#: O6399349
    1. County: SAINT LUCIE
    2. City: PORT ST LUCIE
    3. Zipcode: 34952
    4. Subdivision: Seagrass Condo
    5. Provided by: LA ROSA RTY WINTER GARDEN LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Experience comfortable coastal living in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the highly sought after Seagrass Condominiums. Situated on the first floor, this unit offers a split bedro
    XML Sitemap