Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Royal Palm Estates
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 18794 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $3,300,000.00
    2. Acreage: 6.45 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: Yes
    5. Wateraccess: Yes
    6. Waterfront Type: Lake
    7. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226015411
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Downing Frye Realty Inc.
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Egret Shores is an approved subdivision with 34 town homes within the Royal Palm Golf Estates on US 41 East. 28 of the spacious homes will have southern exposure with views on the golf course and lake
    Details for 18433 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,399,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $310.89 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 4500
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: 225082243
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Horizons by the Sea Inc
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    The Pinnacle of Modern Luxury 4BD | 4BA Marble Pool Terrace Circular Paver Drive. Large format tile inside. A residence of breathtaking presence and uncompromising designwelcome to a home that doe
    Details for 18445 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,200,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $324.85 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 3694
    7. Acreage: 0.33 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Creek, Fresh Water
    13. Year Built: 2005
    MLS#: 225082630
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Epique Realty, INC
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to your dream home in the desirable Royal Palm Golf Communitywhere the HOA fees are impressively low, and the lifestyle is pure Southwest Florida perfection! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom
    Listing Details for 18313 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Land
    1. Price: $1,195,000.00
    2. Acreage: 0.40 acres
    3. Pool: No
    4. Waterfront: No
    5. Waterfront Type: None
    6. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: 226016330
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Brummel Properties
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Build to Suit Opportunity in Royal Palm Golf Estates. Welcome to Royal Palm Golf Estates, where you have the unique opportunity to build your dream custom home with county approved plans already in
    Details for 18288 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,000,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $355.75 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 2811
    7. Acreage: 0.35 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2023
    MLS#: 225082431
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Premiere Plus Realty Company
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Eager sellers! Price change due to motivation change! Some lucky buyers dream opportunity! The sellers have loved every minute of living in paradise and hate to give this gem of a home up, but growth
    Details for 18716 Ensenada Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $270.81 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 3689
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2025
    MLS#: 225070890
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to effortless luxury in the coveted Royal Palm Golf Estates, nestled within the scenic Eagle Lakes community. This brand new construction home is exquisitely designed and priced to sell. SELLE
    Details for 18725 Lake Hammock Dr, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $925,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $315.70 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 4
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2930
    7. Acreage: 0.30 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    10. Waterfront: Yes
    11. Wateraccess: Yes
    12. Waterfront Type: Lake
    13. Year Built: 2021
    MLS#: 225073160
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
    6. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    7. DMCA Notice
    This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after Royal Palm Golf Estates sits directly on the golf course. Built in 2021, the 2,419 sq ft residence blends modern design with tropical
    Details for 18456 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $900,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $405.22 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 4
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 2221
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: Yes
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Lake
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 226017830
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates
    5. Elementary School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    6. Middle School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    7. High School: SCHOOL CHOICE
    8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Impact windows air conditioned 3 car garage expanded lanai with outdoor kitchen! This impressive d. R. Horton shelby model offers over 3,200 sq. Ft. Of thoughtfully designed living space with 3+ bed
    Details for 18780 Royal Hammock Blvd, NAPLES, FL 34114
    Single Family
    1. Price: $879,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $205.42 / sqft
    3. Bedrooms: 3
    4. Baths: 3
    5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    6. Bldg sqft: 4279
    7. Acreage: 0.31 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: Yes
    10. Wateraccess: Yes
    11. Waterfront Type: Creek
    12. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: 225067387
    1. County: COLLIER
    2. City: NAPLES
    3. Zipcode: 34114
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Golf Estates
    5. Elementary School: TOMMY BARFIELD ELEMENTARY
    6. Middle School: MICMS CHARTER
    7. High School: LELY HIGH/ MIA CHARTER
    8. Provided by: John R Wood Properties
    9. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
    10. DMCA Notice
    Elegant Lakefront Living in Royal Palm Golf Estates...Welcome to your dream 3 car Garage Single Family home in the prestigious, gated community of Royal Palm Golf Estates. This stunning single family
    Details for 15547 Sago Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
    Single Family
    1. Price: $874,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $204.42 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $889,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/12/26
    5. Days On Market: 156
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
    9. Bldg sqft: 4280
    10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
    13. Waterfront: No
    14. Year Built: 2022
    MLS#: TB8454051
    1. County: HERNANDO
    2. City: BROOKSVILLE
    3. Zipcode: 34604
    4. Subdivision: Royal Palm Estates Replat Lots
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Located in the gated Royal Palms community, this custom designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is ideally situated on 2 private acres, offering luxury living with plenty of space to breathe. The open con
    XML Sitemap