Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Riverside Heights
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 915 Virginia Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,324,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $313.39 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4228
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8499100
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. Riverside Heights is truly a special neighborhood and David Weekley is that special Builder to make it your home. Picture the brick streets, walking to 3 parks and only 2 miles t
    Details for 812 Orient Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $307.47 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 23
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 5
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 4228
    8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8498872
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. David Weekley Homes brings the Blackwater II floor plan to Riverside Heights! Its a perfect blend of modern luxury and timeless charm. Less than 2 miles to the Riverwalk and under
    Details for 804 Peninsular Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,299,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $343.55 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 87
    4. Bedrooms: 5
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3784
    8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8471520
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Recently completed new construction home in Tampas Hottest Neighborhood! Builder incentives available Home features IMPACT WINDOWS throughout, 1 2 10 builder warranties, luxury vinyl flooring through
    Details for 1019 Coral Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $399.46 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,099,990
    4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 34
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 3
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 3004
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8493901
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33602
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Pre Construction. To be built. Remarkable Value in Riverside Heights New Construction in Tampas Hottest Neighborhood! Welcome to Riverside Heights, one of Tampas most sought after and rapidly grow
    Details for 3000 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
    Single Family
    1. Price: $999,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $332.89 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 11
    4. Bedrooms: 4
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 3004
    8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2026
    MLS#: TB8503233
    1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
    2. City: TAMPA
    3. Zipcode: 33603
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Elementary School: Graham HB
    6. Middle School: Stewart HB
    7. High School: Hillsborough HB
    8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION New Construction in Tampa Heights Unbeatable Value & Prime Location! *Price includes an enhanced storm protection package with white vinyl impact windows, im
    Details for 102 17th Street Ne, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $799,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $152.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 122
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 4
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    7. Bldg sqft: 5235
    8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 2007
    MLS#: TB8462604
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Elementary School: Manatee Elementary School MN
    6. Middle School: Lincoln Middle
    7. High School: Manatee High
    8. Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
    9. mfrmls
    10. DMCA Notice
    Perfect home especially if youre into watersports such as fishing, boating, jet skiing because this fabulous home is not just centrally located in bradenton's riverside heights it has direct gulf acc
    Details for 118 18th Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Land
    1. Price: $265,000.00
    2. Days On Market: 150
    3. Acreage: 0.28 acres
    4. Pool: No
    5. Waterfront: Yes
    6. Wateraccess: Yes
    7. Waterfront Type: River Front
    8. Year Built: Not Available
    MLS#: TB8454583
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
    5. Provided by: REALTY OF RIVERVIEW LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    A vacant lot 0.284 acres (12,371 sf) at a very special location The Manatee River with views. Partial ownership of a 1.6 acre private park attached and bordering the property with riparian rights an
    XML Sitemap