Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like River Isles
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 113 Deleon Road, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
    Single Family
    1. Price: $1,199,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $583.17 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
    5. Days On Market: 116
    6. Bedrooms: 4
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 2056
    10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
    11. Pool: Yes
    12. Waterfront: Yes
    13. Wateraccess: Yes
    14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
    15. Year Built: 1962
    MLS#: O6371526
    1. County: BREVARD
    2. City: COCOA BEACH
    3. Zipcode: 32931
    4. Subdivision: River Isles Add
    5. Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Wake up every day to shimmering canal views, salty breezes, and the effortless rhythm of coastal living at 113 DeLeon Road. This canal front Cocoa Beach retreat delivers the Florida lifestyle buyers c
    Details for 3906 Chinaberry Road, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $334,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $197.93 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $338,000
    4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
    5. Days On Market: 279
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 1
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1692
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4660680
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: River Isles
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    This beautifully updated residence showcases thoughtful upgrades with attention to details located in desirable River Isles a 55+ golf course community with $60/month HOAamong the lowest around. Featu
    Details for 4005 Palm Court, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $300,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $154.56 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 69
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    7. Bldg sqft: 1941
    8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
    9. Pool: No
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1974
    MLS#: O6385330
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: River Isles
    5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    **4005 Palm Ct, Bradenton, FL 34208 New Listing For Sale** Appraised and priced to move, this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home sits in one of Bradenton's most desirable locations within the so
    Details for 3801 Chinaberry, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Single Family
    1. Price: $279,500.00
    2. Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $284,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
    5. Days On Market: 102
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1742
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4680277
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: River Isles
    5. Provided by: BARRETT REALTY, INC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    Welcome to River Isles, a sought after 55+ community in the heart of Bradenton. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,238 square feet of comfortable living with a one car garage and
    Details for 802 Buttonwood Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34208
    Rental
    1. Price: $1,890.00
    2. Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $1,990
    4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
    5. Days On Market: 94
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
    9. Bldg sqft: 1677
    10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1973
    MLS#: A4681332
    1. County: MANATEE
    2. City: BRADENTON
    3. Zipcode: 34208
    4. Subdivision: River Isles
    5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    6. mfrmls
    7. DMCA Notice
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional lease terms in this Updated 2BR/2BA single family home, in a 55+ age qualified, golf course community of River Isles. Includes water, sewer,
    XML Sitemap