Searching on:
    1. Subdivision Like Regency Gardens
    2. Listing Status = Active
    Details for 4400 Thornbriar Lane 102, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $162,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $173.26 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 232
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 935
    7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6346140
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Regency Gardens community, just 15 minutes from Orlando International Airport and zoned for top rated Boone High School. Thi
    Details for 4400 Thornbriar Lane 205, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $160,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.12 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $164,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/03/26
    5. Days On Market: 126
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
    9. Bldg sqft: 935
    10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    11. Pool: No
    12. Waterfront: No
    13. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: S5141018
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: PROPIUS MAGNA REALTY & MANAGEMENT LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Move in ready 2BR/2BA condo with 935 SqFt in Regency Gardens! Fully renovated with granite countertops, newer A/C, energy efficient appliances, and vinyl flooring throughout. Bright, clean, and well m
    Details for 4355 Perkinshire Lane 104, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $149,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $130.35 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 181
    4. Bedrooms: 3
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1150
    7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Community Pool: Yes
    10. Waterfront: No
    11. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6358212
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Three bedroom two bath Regency Gardens first floor condo with recent vinyl plank flooring, paint and AC! Stainless appliances, and 2 community pools ! The Regency Gardens Community offers additional a
    Details for 4460 Perkinshire Lane T-203, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $145,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $145.90 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $149,900
    4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
    5. Days On Market: 243
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 1000
    9. Acreage: 23.00 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: S5134210
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Wonderful APARTMENT , move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in one of Orlandos most central and convenient locations available. two gorgeous Swimming Pools, Elegant Club house, Private Fitness Cen
    Details for 4460 Perkinshire Lane T206, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $144,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $144.90 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 20
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6400732
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Great Investment Opportunity: Long term tenant in place, start earning on your closing day! 2 Bedroom and 2 Bathroom Condo located in sought after Regency Gardens. This is their bigger 2/2 unit, open
    Details for 4200 Thornbriar Lane E305, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $141,990.00
    2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 74
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 1000
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: S5144558
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Welcome Regency Garden, this beautifully, renovated and modern condo, it's maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of Orlando, Florida. This inviting residence offers a funct
    Details for 4400 Thornbriar Lane 201, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $144,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 999
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6376806
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Amazing Opportunity for Investors or Primary Residents! Beautiful 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo featuring a spacious living area with a cozy fireplace, high ceilings, and abundant natural light. Step out onto
    Details for 5600 Devonbriar Way N202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $140.04 / sqft
    3. Previous Price: $144,900
    4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
    5. Days On Market: 103
    6. Bedrooms: 2
    7. Baths: 2
    8. Bldg sqft: 999
    9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
    10. Pool: No
    11. Waterfront: No
    12. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6376711
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Elementary School: Lake George Elem
    7. Middle School: Conway Middle
    8. High School: Boone High
    9. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
    10. mfrmls
    11. DMCA Notice
    Details for 4367 Thornbriar Lane P208, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,900.00
    2. Price sqft: $149.63 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 26
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 2
    6. Bldg sqft: 935
    7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6393281
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens
    5. Building: Regency Gardens
    6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Regency Gardens in Orlando. This well maintained unit features an open living and dining area, a functional kitchen, and a private ba
    Details for 4301 Lizshire Lane 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
    Condominium
    1. Price: $139,000.00
    2. Price sqft: $171.61 / sqft
    3. Days On Market: 132
    4. Bedrooms: 2
    5. Baths: 1
    6. Bldg sqft: 810
    7. Acreage: 0.29 acres
    8. Pool: No
    9. Waterfront: No
    10. Year Built: 1987
    MLS#: O6369783
    1. County: ORANGE
    2. City: ORLANDO
    3. Zipcode: 32822
    4. Subdivision: Regency Gardens Condos
    5. Building: Regency Gardens Condos
    6. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
    7. mfrmls
    8. DMCA Notice
    Excellent investment opportunity in the heart of Orlando! This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo at 4301 Lizshire Ln #107 is tenant occupied, generating $1,500/month in rental income, making it ideal for in
    XML Sitemap