Searching on:
- School = Lake George Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $296.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7582
- Acreage: 0.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4959374
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlandslk Ph I Ii
- Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,192,000.00
- Price sqft: $357.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,150,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 192
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6138
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4956832
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Delphi Hills
- Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,998,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 309
- Acreage: 4.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Elementary School: Lake St George Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $344.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4277
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502424
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5088
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4961372
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Eaglebrooke North
- Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4796
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4957113
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Elementary School: Highland Grove Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,179,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4733
- Acreage: 0.95 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: P4937385
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Road
- Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: RIDGE REAL ESTATE ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5330
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: W7885043
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Southern Oaks
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4574
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4960821
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33813
- Subdivision: Heritage Woods
- Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland Highlands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins High
- Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4623
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8498858
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Barrington Oaks West
- Elementary School: Lake St George Elementary PN
- Middle School: Palm Harbor Middle PN
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ High PN
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice